Serietävlingar 2017-2018

Serie 1

30 Dec 2017 Saxen, Saxdalen

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Janne Funestig 2254
2 Erik Södergårds 1456

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 2624
2 Roland Nyqvist 2368
3 K-O Wikström 2166
4 Kula 1448
5 Roger Jansson 1264
6 Thomas Jansson 1126
7 Vesa Panula 994

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 K-E Gustavsson 3258
2 Kurt Granath 2182
3 S-O Holmberg 1866
4 John Reyier 1398

 


Serie 2

7 Jan 2018 Barken, Reningsverket

# Namn Vikt
1 K-O Wikström 4720 
2 Mikael Engvall 4620
3 Stefan Nykvist  (Abborre, 1444g) 3014
4 Ronny Kafka 2680
5 Lotta Engvall 2402
6 Andreas Möller 2288
7 Hannu Södersved 2284
8 Antero Räisänen 2188
9 Mika Mustonen 2158
10 S-O Holmberg 2026
11 Janne Funestig 1996
12 K-E Jonsson 1644
13 M. Andersen 1574
14 Chris Marlowe 1484
15 Hans Arvidsson 1460
16 Harald 1450
17 Erkki Lyly 1386
18 Kim Preducic 1316
19 Dan Ersbjörs 1262
20 Pierre Welander 1248
21 Nadu Preducic 1228
22 Lars Nykvist 1206
23 Henrik Jansson 1198
24 Bo Eriksson 1162
25 Håkan Olsson 1132
26 Håkan Swahn 1068
27 Tommy Keijser 952
28 Marianne Sjödin 926
29 Kai Lahtinen 866
30 Krister Bergman 854
31 Lars Nyman 816
32 Lars Sääf 754
33 Ronny Gustafsson 730
34 Björn Belfrage 704
35 Granath 610
36 Pekka Dufva 500
37 Roland Nykvist 500
38 Kari Salminen 442
39 Jörgen Bertilsson 418
40 Peter Teittinen 248

 


Serie 3

13 Jan 2018 Södra Hörken, Motormuseet

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Janne Funestig 1796

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 1434
2 Karl-Olof Wikström 580
3 Roland Nyqvist 414

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 774
2 K-E Gustavsson 530
3 John Reyier 220
4 Kurt Granath 0

 


Serie 4

21 Jan 2018 Bysjön, Grangärde

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Janne Funestig 1535

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 2047
2 Karl-Olof Wikström 2022
3 Hans Arvidsson 1709
4 Kula 1300
5 Roland Nyqvist 1257
6 Ulf Hedlund 1010

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 3617
2 Kurt Granath 927
3 K-E Gustavsson 358

 


Barkennappet 2017

2017-03-19

Herrseniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 10744
2 Janne Funestig   9250
3 Mikael Engvall NGF 8672
4 Ulf Hedlund   5934
5 Johan Reyier Smedjebacken 5276
6 Roger Lindmark Smedjebackens SFK 5222
7 Jan-Erik Stange Nora Gyttorp 5150
8 Håkan Lindberg Borlänge 4787
9 Krister Andersson   3926
10 Mikael Andersén Knallen 3879
11 Lotta Engvall   3664
12 Mats Näsström Forserum 3487
13 Tomas Skansens Smedjebacken 2876
14 Daniel Danieluk Rimforsa FK 2703
15 Mika Mustonen Virsbo 2217
16 Alexander Björkman Forserum SFK 2132
17 Tomas Leijon Lidköpings SFK 2107
18 Tony Sandgren Höglandsfiskarna 2061
19 Andreas N. Möller FK Knallen 1851
20 Emil Eriksson Torshälla 1725
21 Stefan Olsson Silverfiskarna 1557
22 Patrik Eriksson Lidköpings SFK 1488
23 Gustav Halme Gnesta SFK 1455
24 Daniel Göransson NGF 1378
25 Pelle Oskarsson Finspångs SFK 1185
26 Alexandru Apostoiu VFK 1175
27 Per Morelius Falun SFK 1142
28 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 900
29 Stefan Björck Fjugesta 875
30 Anders Göransson OSFK 861
31 Peter Teittinen Sandareds SFK 797
32 Jonas Back Forserums SFK 703
33 Markus Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 692
34 Chris Marlone Atletfiskarna 605
35 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 401
36 Kai Lahtinen Idö Torshälla SFK 330
37 Mats Olsson SFK Vattnan 157
38 Micke Rehnberg SFK Vattnan 112
39 Janne Johansson NGF ?

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg Smedjebackens SFK 5849
2 Bosse Eriksson Volvo 5847
3 Mago Göransson OSFK 5846
4 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebacken 4648
5 Lars Sääf Fagersta 4647
6 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 3484
7 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 3124
8 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 2612
9 Nils Loven Nora Gyttorp 2537
10 Jörgen A Falubygdens SFK 2213
11 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 1791
12 Tommy Johansson Atletfiskarna 1754
13 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 1506
14 Hans Wallin Katrineholm 1429
15 Kenneth Andersson NGF 1113
16 Håkan Strömberg Finspångs SFK 963
17 Roger Jansson Smedjebackens SFK 871
18 Pekka Dufva Volvo FK 851
19 Janne Wiklund Atletfiskarna 817
20 Hans Wallin FK Grängesfirren 705
21 Kent Stenberg Mälardalen 685
22 Vesa Panula Smedjebacken 644
23 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 600
24 Rauli Nurmilehto Fagersta 589
25 Ola Haarala Katrineholms SF 417
26 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren ?
27 Jonny Skoglund Nora Gyttorp ?

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Bo Norrström FSFK 9268
2 Jan Svanström Fagersta 4850
3 Bengt Österhom NGF 3999
4 Bernt Johansson Falubygden 3727
5 Ove Engbom Norberg 3124
6 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 2946
7 Åke Dahlberg Fagersta 2852
8 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 2736
9 Lasse Ohlsson Sala 2635
10 Bengt-Ove Pettersson Nora Gyttorp 2611
11 K-E Gustavsson Smedjebacken 2436
12 Ove Bodin Gnesta SFK 2262
13 Bo Andersson Östgöta SFK 2242
14 K-A Berglund EAF 2065
15 Tore Eriksson Tunabygden 2037
16 Pentti Harmaala NGF 2012
17 Lars Collin Borlänge 1494
18 Åke Bolander Fagersta 1493
19 Kent Liljeberg Fagersta 1411
20 Fredrik Malm Forserums SFK 1283
21 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 1251
22 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 1076
23 Olavi Ahonen   803
24 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 781
25 Esbjörn Jansson Vikmanshyttan SFK 656
26 Lars-Erik Andersson   587
27 Kurt Granath Smedjebacken 507
28 Olle Pettersson Enköping 372
29 JÅ Lindberg   355
30 Björn Belfrage Volvo FK 288
31 Lars Rinaldo Katrineholm 256
32 Sven-Erik Steiner Finspång SFK 220
33 Börje Andersson MTF ?

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linda-Maria Lundin   2278 

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Birgitta Gustavsson Jokers 1591
2 Helena Halsinaho Katrineholm SFK 822
3 Monica Andersson Grängesfirren 775
4 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 644
5 Sylvia Kärrman   533
6 Inger Jansson   84

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 1126 
2 Wivan Lindberg   442
3 Viveka Jernberg   181
4 Ingela Sjö   110
5 Kerstin Berglund   ?

Barken 2017-02-18

Barken Reningsverket

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Per Morelius Falun SFK 10208
2 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 8733
3 Stefan Gren Ovansiljan SFK 7366
4 Mikael Engvall NGF 7314
5 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 7120
6 Jesper Dyberg NGF 6926
7 Lotta Engvall NGF 6542
8 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 6123
9 Ronny Kafka Mälardalens TF 5919
10 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 5034
11 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 4319
12 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren 3918
13 Stefan Spännar Ovansiljan 3778
14 Anders Nilsson Falubygdens SFK 3492
15 Viktor Nilsson   3284
16 Martti Hirvelä Folkare 2480
17 Pierre Welander Mälardalens TF 1922
18 Michael Holmström Berg Folkare 1045
19 Mattias Berg Grängesfirren 0
20 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 0

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebackens SFK 19320 
2 Krister Bergamn Smedjebackens SFK 8282 
3 Rauli Nurmilehto Fagersta 7473 
4 S-O Holmberg Smedjebackens SFK 6949
5 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 6174
6 Torbjörn Andersson Borlänge SFK 6157
7 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 5478
8 Börje A Grängesfirren 5474
9 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 4879
10 Pekka Dufva Volvo FK 4723
11 Kent Stenberg Mälardalens TF 4495
12 Hans Wallin FK Grängesfirren 4214
13 Kent Lövgren Tunabygden 4033
14 Harald   3780
15 Vesa Panula Smedjebacken 3575
16 Finn Gentcherenko Falun 3338
17 Lennart Göthe Fagersta 3302
18 Bosse Olsson Trekroken 3288
19 Lars Sääf Fagersta 3260
20 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebackens SFK 2832
21 Göran Fors NGF 2149
22 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 1824
23 Tommy Elfving Borlänge 1780
24 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 1076
25 Lars Johansson Grängesfirren 1063
26 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 784

Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Kent Löfgren Silverfiskarna 6040
2 Erkki Minkkinen Fagersta 5485
Jan Svanström Fagersta 4770
Kurt Granath Smedjebackens SFK 4195
Tore Eriksson Tunabygden 4142
K-E Gustavsson Smedjebackens SFK 4006
Olavi Ahonen Fagersta 3971
Rainer Funestig Grängesberg 3334
9 Morgan Nilsson Falubygden 2923
10 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 2901
11 Åke Bolander Södertäje SFK 2798
12 K-J Nilsson BSK 2337
13 Carl-Axel Larsson   2324
14 Lars Collin   2305
15 Lars Nyman Fagersta 2210
16 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 2030
17 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 1843
18 Björn Belfrage Volvo FK 617
19 Frank Andersson Borlänge SFK 388

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linda-Maria Lundin Falubygdens SFK 5653

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Sylvia Kärrman   6105
2 Yvonne Wallin FK Grängesfirren 4243
3 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 3548
4 Ingela Fagersta 1883

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Aulikki Minkkinen Fagesta 5092
2 Inger Åkerman Grängesfirren 2412
3 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 2341
4 Elsie Löfgren Silverfiskarna 1440
5 Wivan Lindberg   890
6 Kristina Asp Falubygden 710

Klubbmästerskap 2017

 

12 Feb 2017 Stora Lexen, Lexsjöbo

Största Abborre 746g Mats Gustavsson

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Mats Gustavsson 3226
2 Johan Reyier 2658
3 Ulf Hedlund 1074
4 Henrik Jansson 248

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Roger Jansson 2664
2 Karl-Olof Wikström 2334
3 Hans Arvidsson 1593
4 Krister Bergman 1459
5 Vesa Panula 1239
6 Roland Nyqvist 1007
7 Thomas Jansson 772

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Kurt Granath 1165
2 John Reyier 1079
3 Mats Jakobsson 1013
4 K-E Gustavsson 948
5 Frank N 594
6 Håkan Olsson 562

DM Serie 1 Leran 2017-01-21

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Per Nilsson Nora Gyttorp 5787
2 Stefan Engblom   4947
3 Anders Axelsson Ovansiljans SFK 4565
4 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 4263
5 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 4165
6 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebackens SFK 3854
7 Börre Omang Grängesfirren 3840
8 Berndt Berggren Borlänge SFK 3828
9 Anders Nilsson Falubygdens SFK 3820
10 Claes Mattsson Ovansiljan 3601
11 Torbjörn Toresson FK Skinnkroken 3343
12 Anders Bäcklund Lingshed SFK 3230
13 Stefan Degerman Älvdalens SFK 2761
14 Per Morelius Falun SFK 2916
15 Niklas Rehn Borlänge SFK 2876
16 Mattias Berg Grängesfirren 2824
17 Martti Hirvelä Folkare 2732
18 Björn Kajs Ovansiljans SFK 2616
19 Stefan Gren Ovansiljans SFK 2450
20 Jan Rönnbäck Falubygdens SFK 2391
21 Janne Frisk Grängesfirren 2308
22 Mikael Holmström Berg Folkare 2154
23 Robert Pettersson Guldkroken 2124
24 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 2039
25 Henrik Persson FK Skinnkroken 2038
26 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 1973
27 Erik Södergårds Falubygdens SFK 1864
28 Björn Hols FK Skinnkroken 1857
29 Mikael Danielsson Ovansiljans SFK 1787
30 Tomas Ljudén Älvdalens SFK 1558
31 Lars Jonsson Smedjebacken 431
32 Ronny Kafka Mälardalens TF ?

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg Smedjebackens SFK 6878
2 Mago Göransson Ovansiljans SFK 5647
3 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebackens SFK 4991
4 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 4615
5 Ture Fransson Falun 3843
6 Jörgen A Falubygdens SFK 3605
7 Lars Jansson Falubygdens SFK 3428
8 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 3256
9 Lars Gullstrand Lingheds SFK 3143
10 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 2883
11 Krister Bergman Smedjebackens SFK 2842
12 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebackens SFK 2791
13 Lars Sääf Fagersta 2633
14 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 2537
15 Reijo Vuori Falubygdens SFK 2498
16 P-O Liss Falubygdens SFK 2483
17 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 2347
18 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 2216
19 Sven Andersson   2092
20 Stig Enström Älvkroken 1704
21 Jan Björkman Lingshed 1434
22 Kent Lövgren Tunabygden 1365
23 Jan-Olav Larsen Leksandsfirren 1262
24 Roger Jansson Smedjebacken 1141
25 Jan Magnusson Nora 1090
26 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 979
27 Göran Halvarsson Skinnkroken 870
28 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 796
29 Mats Öjes Skinnkroken 793
30 Finn Gentcherenko Falubygdens SFK 792
31 Jonny Fäsa Ovansiljan 464

Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Rainer Funestig Grängesfirren 3799
2 Bo Norrström Falubygdens SFK 3307
Lars Wadlund Leksandsfirren 2913
Lars Nordström Grängesfirren  2591
Kalle Norman   2351
Tore Eriksson Tunabygden 2049
Lars Collin Borlänge 2032
K-J Nilsson Borlänge 1980
9 Lars-Erik Andersson Grängesfirren 1832
10 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 1748
11 Kurt Granath Smedjebackens SFK 1569
12 Bernt Johansson Falubygden 1289
13 Leif Wallin Vikmanshyttan SFK 1225
14 John Arvidsson Falun 1166
15 Sören Sahlén Borlänge 1109
16 John Green Ovansiljans SFK 1090
17 Sven Eriksson Grängesfirren 857
18 Erkki Minkkinen Fagersta 849
19 John Reyier   796
20 Åke Wiklund Borlänge SFK 793
21 Tage Svensson   781
22 Morgan Nilsson   761
23 Lars Nyman Fagersta AFK 748
24 Åke Bolander Södertälje 601
25 Esbjörn Jansson Vikmanshyttan SFK 420
26 Å Lundberg Fagersta 393
27 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 383
28 Frank Andersson Borlänge SFK ?

Yngre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Gunnar Nykvist Falubygdens SFK 898

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linda-Maria Lundin Falu SFK 3114
2 Ewa Mörlin Grängesfirren 2671
3 Camilla I-Einarsson FK Skinnkroken 2411
4 Ewelyn Nykvist Bjursås 1232
5 Susanne Ivansson Skinnkroken 434
6 Mona Henriksson Älvdalen SFK 134

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Rosie Thörne Borlänge SFK 1178
2 Barbro Bergkvist Lingheds SFK 1198
3 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 848
4 Sylvia Kärrman   389
5 Katarina Ryd Mälardalens TF 189

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lillemor Arvidsson   2518
2 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 1284
3 Aulikki Minkkinen Fagersta 1049
4 Kristina Asp   391
5 Wivan Lindberg   234
6 Britta   138