Klubbmästerskap 2017

 

12 Feb 2017 Stora Lexen, Lexsjöbo

Största Abborre 746g Mats Gustavsson

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Mats Gustavsson 3226
2 Johan Reyier 2658
3 Ulf Hedlund 1074
4 Henrik Jansson 248

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Roger Jansson 2664
2 Karl-Olof Wikström 2334
3 Hans Arvidsson 1593
4 Krister Bergman 1459
5 Vesa Panula 1239
6 Roland Nyqvist 1007
7 Thomas Jansson 772

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Kurt Granath 1165
2 John Reyier 1079
3 Mats Jakobsson 1013
4 K-E Gustavsson 948
5 Frank N 594
6 Håkan Olsson 562

DM Serie 1 Leran 2017-01-21

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Per Nilsson Nora Gyttorp 5787
2 Stefan Engblom   4947
3 Anders Axelsson Ovansiljans SFK 4565
4 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 4263
5 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 4165
6 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebackens SFK 3854
7 Börre Omang Grängesfirren 3840
8 Berndt Berggren Borlänge SFK 3828
9 Anders Nilsson Falubygdens SFK 3820
10 Claes Mattsson Ovansiljan 3601
11 Torbjörn Toresson FK Skinnkroken 3343
12 Anders Bäcklund Lingshed SFK 3230
13 Stefan Degerman Älvdalens SFK 2761
14 Per Morelius Falun SFK 2916
15 Niklas Rehn Borlänge SFK 2876
16 Mattias Berg Grängesfirren 2824
17 Martti Hirvelä Folkare 2732
18 Björn Kajs Ovansiljans SFK 2616
19 Stefan Gren Ovansiljans SFK 2450
20 Jan Rönnbäck Falubygdens SFK 2391
21 Janne Frisk Grängesfirren 2308
22 Mikael Holmström Berg Folkare 2154
23 Robert Pettersson Guldkroken 2124
24 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 2039
25 Henrik Persson FK Skinnkroken 2038
26 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 1973
27 Erik Södergårds Falubygdens SFK 1864
28 Björn Hols FK Skinnkroken 1857
29 Mikael Danielsson Ovansiljans SFK 1787
30 Tomas Ljudén Älvdalens SFK 1558
31 Lars Jonsson Smedjebacken 431
32 Ronny Kafka Mälardalens TF ?

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg Smedjebackens SFK 6878
2 Mago Göransson Ovansiljans SFK 5647
3 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebackens SFK 4991
4 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 4615
5 Ture Fransson Falun 3843
6 Jörgen A Falubygdens SFK 3605
7 Lars Jansson Falubygdens SFK 3428
8 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 3256
9 Lars Gullstrand Lingheds SFK 3143
10 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 2883
11 Krister Bergman Smedjebackens SFK 2842
12 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebackens SFK 2791
13 Lars Sääf Fagersta 2633
14 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 2537
15 Reijo Vuori Falubygdens SFK 2498
16 P-O Liss Falubygdens SFK 2483
17 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 2347
18 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 2216
19 Sven Andersson   2092
20 Stig Enström Älvkroken 1704
21 Jan Björkman Lingshed 1434
22 Kent Lövgren Tunabygden 1365
23 Jan-Olav Larsen Leksandsfirren 1262
24 Roger Jansson Smedjebacken 1141
25 Jan Magnusson Nora 1090
26 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 979
27 Göran Halvarsson Skinnkroken 870
28 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 796
29 Mats Öjes Skinnkroken 793
30 Finn Gentcherenko Falubygdens SFK 792
31 Jonny Fäsa Ovansiljan 464

Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Rainer Funestig Grängesfirren 3799
2 Bo Norrström Falubygdens SFK 3307
Lars Wadlund Leksandsfirren 2913
Lars Nordström Grängesfirren  2591
Kalle Norman   2351
Tore Eriksson Tunabygden 2049
Lars Collin Borlänge 2032
K-J Nilsson Borlänge 1980
9 Lars-Erik Andersson Grängesfirren 1832
10 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 1748
11 Kurt Granath Smedjebackens SFK 1569
12 Bernt Johansson Falubygden 1289
13 Leif Wallin Vikmanshyttan SFK 1225
14 John Arvidsson Falun 1166
15 Sören Sahlén Borlänge 1109
16 John Green Ovansiljans SFK 1090
17 Sven Eriksson Grängesfirren 857
18 Erkki Minkkinen Fagersta 849
19 John Reyier   796
20 Åke Wiklund Borlänge SFK 793
21 Tage Svensson   781
22 Morgan Nilsson   761
23 Lars Nyman Fagersta AFK 748
24 Åke Bolander Södertälje 601
25 Esbjörn Jansson Vikmanshyttan SFK 420
26 Å Lundberg Fagersta 393
27 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 383
28 Frank Andersson Borlänge SFK ?

Yngre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Gunnar Nykvist Falubygdens SFK 898

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linda-Maria Lundin Falu SFK 3114
2 Ewa Mörlin Grängesfirren 2671
3 Camilla I-Einarsson FK Skinnkroken 2411
4 Ewelyn Nykvist Bjursås 1232
5 Susanne Ivansson Skinnkroken 434
6 Mona Henriksson Älvdalen SFK 134

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Rosie Thörne Borlänge SFK 1178
2 Barbro Bergkvist Lingheds SFK 1198
3 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 848
4 Sylvia Kärrman   389
5 Katarina Ryd Mälardalens TF 189

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lillemor Arvidsson   2518
2 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 1284
3 Aulikki Minkkinen Fagersta 1049
4 Kristina Asp   391
5 Wivan Lindberg   234
6 Britta   138

Serietävlingar 2016-2017

Sammanställning 2016-2017 Serietävlingar


 

Serie 1

31 Dec 2016 Barken, Reningsverket

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Mats Gustafsson 493
2 Janne Funestig 103

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 2350
2 Krister Bergman 1068
3 Sven-Erik Johansson 325
4 Thomas Jansson 303
5 Karl-Olof Wikström 273
6 Roland Nyqvist 179

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 John Reiyer 590
2 Håkan Olsson 492
3 Yngve Gustavsson 420
4 K-E Gustavsson 180
5 Kurt Granath 108 

 


Serie 2

7 Jan 2017 Bysjön, Finnsviken

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Janne Funestig 560
2 Mats Gustafsson 80

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 1754
2 Krister Bergman 652
3 Karl-Olof Wikström 430
4 Roland Nyqvist 414
5 Thomas Jansson 282
6 Hans Arvidsson 124

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 K-E Gustavsson 640
2 Kurt Granath 554

Ej Klubbmedlem

# Namn Vikt
1 Per Gref 830
2 Susanne Ivansson 690
3 Anders Nilsson 610
4 Erik Södergårds 534
5 Jonas Gustafsson 480
6 Anders Homman 432
7 Henrik Persson 362
8 Lars Wadlund 360
9 S-E Johansson 334
10 Tobbe Toresson 238

 


Serie 3

8 Jan 2017 Leran, Kolviken

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Janne Funestig 2540
2 Ulf Hedlund 1450
3 Mats Gustavsson 594

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Roland Nyqvist 1666

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Håkan Olsson 1378
2 Mats Jakobsson 922

Ej klubbmedlem

# Namn Vikt
1 S-E Johansson 1340

 


Serie 4

14 Jan 2017 Södra Hörken, Silverhöjden

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Janne Funestig 492

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 1168
2 Karl-Olov Wikström 902

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 K-E Gustavsson 716
2 Kurt Granath 360

 


Serie 5

29 Jan 2017 Barken Huggnora

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Janne Funestig 3698

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 6126
2 Karl-Olov Wikström 4518
3 S-O Holmberg 3110
4 Vesa Panula 2994
5 Roger Jansson 446

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 John Reyier 2598
2 K-E Gustavsson 2372
3 Mats Jakobsson 1454
4 Kurt Granath 786

 


Serie 6

05 Feb 2017 Väsman Sunnansjö

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 2390
2 Roland Nyqvist 1486
3 Krister Bergman 1040
4 Karl-Olof Wikström 790

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Håkan Olsson 5598
2 K-E Gustavsson 1542
3 Kurt Granath 816

Ej klubbmedlem

# Namn Vikt
1 Anders Göransson 2532
2 Mago Göransson 1552

Klubbmästerskap 2016

 

19 Mars 2016 Lisjön

Herrseniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Janne Funestig 5886
2 Roland Nyqvist 3270
3 Karl-Olof 3212
4 Ulf Hedlund 2830
5 Henrik Jansson 2212
6 Mats Gustafsson 2192

Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 2278
2 Roger Jansson 1912
3 S-O Holmberg 1732
4 Thomas Jansson 1216

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Kjell Kenger 2306
2 Håkan Olsson 2110
3 K-E Gustavsson 1932
4 Mats Jakobsson 1724
5 Kurt Granath 1540
6 John Reyier 786

Barkennappet 2016

2016-03-06

Herrseniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jesper Dyberg NGF 8726
2 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 8098
3 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 7498
4 Lotta Engvall NGF 6974
5 Mikael Engvall NGF 6695
6 Peter Pistol Degerfors 6636
7 Anders Nilsson Falubygdens SFK 6194
8 Jan-Erik Stange Nora-Gyttorp 6159
9 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebacken 6089
10 Per Nilsson Nora-Gyttorp 5222
11 Stefan Gren Ovansiljans SFK 5080
12 Olle Eriksson Nora-Gyttorp 4897
13 Stefan Spännar Ovansiljan 4464
14 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 4346
15 Erik Södergårds Falubygdens SFK 4097
16 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 3986
17 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebacken 3965
18 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 3711
19 Björn Widerberg Täby PF 3581
20 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 3178
21 Carina Widerberg Täby PF 3122
22 Niklas Ehrenström Jakobsbergs SFK 2932
23 Roger Lindmark Smedjebacken 2867
24 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren FK 2713
25 Per Häll NGF 2699
26 Henrik Jansson Smedjebacken 2605
27 Michael Holmström Berg Krylbo 2481
28 Thomas Larsson Nora-Gyttorp 2174
29 Nicklas Gustavsson Nora-Gyttorp 2000
30 Johan Reyier Smedjebacken 1970
31 Mats Carlsson NGF 1957
32 Lars Jonsson Smedjebacken 715

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 5632
2 S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 5608
3 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 5070
4 Jörgen Andersson Falubygdens SFK 4784
5 Ulf Eriksson Nora-Gyttorp 4441
6 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 3517
7 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 3370
8 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 3311
9 PO Eriksson Nora-Gyttorp 2803
10 Benny Bark Borlänge SFK 2428
11 Ronny Gustafsson Volvo FK 2038
12 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 1450
13 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 1447
14 Göran Fors NGF 1409
15 Inge Björn Jössefiskarna 1344
16 Nils Lovén Nora-Gyttorp 1254
17 Pekka Dufva Volvo FK Köping 630

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 5330
2 K-E Gustavsson Smedjebacken 4066
3 Bengt-Ove Pettersson Nora-Gyttorp 2734
4 John Reyier Smedjebacken 2599
5 Rainer Funestig Grängesfirren 2393
6 Pentti Harmaala NGF 2271
7 Lars Collin Borlänge 2046
8 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 1957
9 Nils Tranströmer NGF 1800
10 Lars Wadlund Leksandsfirren 1718
11 Karl-Johan Nilsson Hofors 1641
12 Kurt Granath Smedjebacken 1487
13 Björn Belfrage Volvo FK 1430
14 Bengt Österholm NGF 1306
15 Anders Björck NGF 942

Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Margareta Björn Jössefiskarna 1411 

Äldre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jocke Eriksson NGF 695