DM Serie 2 Barken 2016-01-24

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge 4903 
2 Stefan Green Ovansiljans SFK 4677
3 Per Morelius Falun SFK 4602
4 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 4115
5 Björn Hols FK Skinnkroken 3868
6 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 3612
7 Janne Funestig   3469
8 Torbjörn Toresson FK Skinnkroken 3433
9 Anders Axelsson Ovansiljans SFK 3310
10 Per Nilsson Älvdalens SFK 3199
11 Mikael Engvall NGF 3133
12 Jan Rönnbäck Falubygdens 2979
13 Kent Stenberg Fagersta 2883
14 Janne Frisk Grängesfirren 2800
15 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebacken 2785
16 Thomas Ljudén Älvdalens SFK 2770
17 Erik Södergårds Falubygdens SFK 2722
18 Kenneth Lilja Ovansiljans SFK 2452
19 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebacken 2279
20 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 2243
21 Johannes Nilsson Grängesfirren 2057
22 Viktor Nilsson   1930
23 Ronny Kafka Mälardalens TF 1769
24 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren 1708
25 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 1598
26 Henrik Persson FK Skinnkroken 1483
27 Stefan Degerman Älvdalens SFK 1461
28 Mattias Berg Grängesfirren 1250
29 Lars Jonsson Smedjebacken 1176
30 Lars Jansson Falubygdens SFK 1163
31 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 1027
32 Janne Fredriksson Ovansiljans SFK 976
33 Magnus Wallin Älvdalens SFK 837
34 Mikael Malm Älvdalens SFK 830
35 Putte Ollars Ovansiljan 820
36 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 815
37 Börre Omang Grängesfirren 576
38 Mikael Holmström Berg Krylbo 362
39 Niklas Rehn Borlänge SFK 300
40 Pontus Nygårds Vikapojkarna 210

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Mago Göransson OSFK 3319
2 Göte Sjölin Ovansiljan 2397
3 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 2168
4 Jörgen Andersson Falubygdens SFK 2134
5 Lars Gullstrand Lingheds SFK 2069
6 Kjell Kenger Smedjebacken 2042
7 Timo Vainionpää Fagersta 1827
8 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 1801
9 Anders Homman Leksandsfirren 1596
10 Stig Enström Älvkroken 1515
11 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 1499
12 Lars Johansson Grängesfirren 1331
13 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 1319
14 Hans Bjurström Borlänge SFK 1097
15 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 1051
16 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 667
17 Hans Wallin FK Grängesfirren 638
18 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 498
19 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren ?

Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 K-E Gustavsson Smedjebacken 3830
2 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 3082 
Håkan Olsson Smedjebacken 3017
Kalle Noramn   2453
Åke Wiklund Borlänge 2384
Rainer Funestig Grängesfirren 2377
Erkki Minkkinen Fagersta 2311
Tore Eriksson Tunabygden 2184
9 Bernt Johansson Falubygdens SFK 1975
10 Granath Smedjebacken 1695
11 Ove Engbom Norgerg 1490
12 Jan-Olov Lindgren Falubygden 1314
13 Rolf Nyström   1310
14 Frank Andersson Borlänge SFK 1211
15 Åke Bolander Södertälje SFK 1060
16 Folke Andersson Tunabygdens SFK 1159
17 Bo Norrström Falubygdens SFK 1055
18 Rolf Äkerman Grängesfirren 914
19 Carl-Axel Larsson Fagersta 844
20 Lars Collin   755
21 Å Lundberg Fagersta 692
22 John Arvidsson BSFK 632
23 Olof Skoglund SSFK 594
24 Börje Broling Smedjebacken 530
25 Lars-Erik Andersson Grängesfirren 453
26 Olavi Ahonen Fagersta 273

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linda-Maria Lundin Falu SFK 3017 
2 Lotta Engvall   2512
3 Camilla I-Einarsson FK Skinnkroken 1340 
4 Eva Mörlin Grängesfirren 551
5 Jessica Wilhelmsson FK Skinnkroken 546
6 Monica Andersson Grängesfirren 300

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Rosie Thörne Borlänge SFK 2794
2 Anna-Lena Björkman Linghed SFK 1925 
3 Yvonne Wallin FK Grängesfirren 1755
4 Aulikki Minkkinen Fagersta 743
5 Katarina Ryd Fagersta 650
6 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 308

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 1346 
2 Viveka Jernberg   1117 
3 Britten Thoor Tunabygdens SFK 972 
4 Lillemor Arvidsson   686 
5 Inger Åkerman   661 
6 Wivan Lindberg Fagersta 503 

Äldre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Erik Bjurström BSFK 985

Äldre Damjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Alexandra Back Malm Älvdalens SFK

Yngre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Oskar Wallin Älvdalens SFK 266

Serietävlingar 2015-2016

Sammanställning 2015-2016 Serietävlingar


 

Serie 1

09 Jan 2016 Barken Reningsverket

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Karl-Olof Wikström 2168
2 Roland Nyqvist 1542
3 Ulf Hedlund 1476
4 Janne Funestig 455

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 2180
2 Thomas Jansson 1335
3 Krister Bergman 837

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Kurt Granath 1514
2 K-E Gustavsson 380

 

Ej klubbmedlem

# Namn Vikt
1 Per Gref 1761
2 Mats Olsson (SFK Vattnan) 1714
3 Nils Lovén (Nora Gyttorp) 1147
4 Anders Nilsson (Falubygdens SFK) 790
5 Bengt Österholm 648
6 Ove Rosén (Vattnan) 604
7 Jonny Skoglund 551

 


Serie 2

30 Jan 2016 Hästbergs-Flatnan

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Roland Nyqvist 826
2 Janne Funestig 668
3 Karl-Olof Wikström 304

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 632
2 S-O Holmberg 360
3 Thomas Jansson 134

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 K-E Gustavsson 226
2 Kurt Granath 60

 


Serie 3

7 Feb 2016 Storsand Barken

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Roland Nyqvist 1853
2 Janne Funestig 988
3 Ulf Hedlund 891

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 5609
2 S-O Holmberg 3390
3 Hans Arvidsson 1524

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Frank N 2743
2 K-E Gustavsson 2030
3 Kurt Granath 600
4 Börje Broling 313
5 Göte Tedeholm 165

 


Serie 4

14 Feb 2016 Övre Hillen

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Roland Nyqvist 2818

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 3698
2 Krister Bergman 2630
3 Thomas Jansson 678

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Kurt Granath 2640
2 K-E Gustavsson 1308

 


Serie 5

21 Feb 2016 Huggnora Barken

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Roland Nyqvist 4216
2 Mats Gustafsson 3822
3 Janne Funestig 3044
4 Ulf Hedlund 2610

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 7370

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 K-E Gustavsson 4796
2 John Reyier 4162
3 Håkan Olsson 2984
4 Mats Jakobsson 2739
5 Frank N 1859
6 Kurt Granath 1328

Klubbmästerskap 2015

 

22 Feb 2015 Södra Barken, Vads såg

Herrseniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Karl-Olof 17268
2 Jan Funestig 11376
3 Tomas Skansens 11342
4 Henrik Jansson 10658
5 Ulf Hedlund 10306
6 Roland Nykvist 9054
7 Mats Gustafsson 7162
8 Lars Jonsson 6306
9 Peter Nilsson 4712
10 Erik Vetterskog 4538

Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 11876
2 Thomas Jansson 11746
3 Roger Lindmark 10566
4 Hans Arvidsson 7752
5 S-O Holmberg 7626
6 Kurt Granath 6240
7 Kula 5316
8 Lars Nordström 3606
9 S-E Johansson 2632
10 Roger Jansson 0

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 John Reiyer 8802
2 K-E Gustavsson 5986
3 Mats Jakobsson 4006
4 Håkan Olsson 2656
5 Olof Skoglund 1822
6 Frank N 1766

Barken 2015-02-14

Barken Reningsverket

Herrseniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 12240
2 Stefan Green Ovansiljans SFK 10342
3 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 9642
4 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 9552
5 Mikael Engvall NGF 8989
6 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 8956
7 Björn Kajs Ovansiljans SFK 8477
8 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 7702
9 Jonny Hellberg Vikmanshyttan SFK 7180
10 Janne Fredriksson Ovansiljan SFK 6970
11 Kent Stenberg Fagersta 5859
12 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 5759
13 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebacken 5651
14 Lotta Engvall NGF 5589
15 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebacken 5368
16 Anders Nilsson Falubygdens SFK 5269
17 Magnus Andersson Sturefiskarna 5222
18 Henrik Persson FK Skinnkroken 4807
19 Peter Nillson Grängesfirren 4573
20 Erik Södergårds Falubygdens SFK 3994
21 Sami Kehusmaa Fagersta AFK 3702
22 Ronny Kafka Målardalens TF 3564
23 Stefan Spännar OSFK 2209
24 Michael Holmström Berg Krylbo 1909
25 Tomas Hellström Krylbo 1823

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 9702
2 Lars Gullstrand Lingheds SFK 9343
3 S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 9190
4 Jörgen A Falubygdens SFK 9140
5 Finn Gentcherenko Falubygdens SFK 8234
6 Börje A Grängesfirren 7586
7 Mats Mattsson Torsåker AFK 6973
8 Mats Öjes Skinnkroken 6777
9 Håkan Jansson Nora Gyttorp 6547
10 Tommy Larsson Atletfiskarna 6174
11 Torbjörn Andersson Borlänge SFK 5631
12 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 5404
13 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 5233
14 Lars Sääf Fagersta 5010
15 Timo Vainionpää Fagersta 4880
16 Harald   4197
17 Stig Enström Älvkroken 3619
18 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 3561
19 Håkan Swahn Fagersta 3539
20 Jan Fernqvist Atletfiskarna 3515
21 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 3493
22 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 3115
23 Lars Envall Falubygdens SFK 2941
24 Leif Wallin Vikmanshyttans SFK 2739
25 Sven-Erik Johansson Grängesfirren 2635
26 Kjell Svensson Fagersta AFK 2552
27 Hans Lindén Borlänge 2415
28 Lennart Göthe Fagersta 1951
29 Kjell Kenger Smedjebacken 1907
30 Lars Johansson Grängesfirren 1756
31 Hans Wallin FK Grängesfirren 388

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jan Svanström Fagersta 9522
2 Kurt Danielsson Grängesfirren 8651
3 Jan-Olov Lindgren Falubygden 7441
4 Bernt Johansson Falubygden 6810
5 Rolf Lindfors Silverfiskarna 5985
6 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 5400
7 Sven Eriksson Grängesfirren 5363
8 K-E Gustavsson   5159
9 Tore Eriksson Tunabygden 4589
10 Åke Borlander Fagersta 4441
11 Evert   4375
12 Morgan Nilsson   4341
13 K-J Nilsson Hofors 4300
14 Sixten Blom Grängesfirren 4218
15 Frank Norgren   3772
16 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 3684
17 Rainer Funestig   3639
18 Sune Jernberg Borlänge SFK 3570
19 Sören Sahlén Borlänge 3488
20 Kalle Norman   3456
21 John Green Ovansiljans SFK 3117
22 Lars Erik Andersson Grängesfirren 2910
23 Olof Skoglund   2730
24 Olavi Ahonen Fagersta 2682
25 Rolf Nyström   2621
26 Erkki Minkkinen Fagersta 2503
27 Bo Norrström Falubygdens SFK 2437
28 Arne Pierrou Horndal 2289
29 Olle Johansson Horndal 1773
30 Carl-Axel Larsson Fagersta 1316
31 Å Lindberg   1098
32 Frank Andersson Borlänge SFK 1068

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Susanne Ivansson Skinnkroken 3975

Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 4344
2 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 4136
3 Inger Åkerman   3493
4 Katarina Ryd Fagersta 3451
5 Ingela Sjö Fagersta 1538

Äldre Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Wivan Lindberg Fagersta 2338
2 Viveka Jernberg Borlänge SFK 1695

Yngre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Philip Hellström Krylbo 1059

Äldre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Mattias Berg   1615

DM 1 serie Leran 2015-01-18

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 9634
2 Börre Omang Värmland 9347
3 Jörgen Storm Ovansiljans SFK 9175
4 Per Morelius Falun SFK 8470
5 Stefan Gren Ovansiljans SFK 8255
6 Jesper Dyberg NGF 7929
7 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 7480
8 Lars Jansson Falubygdens SFK 7232
9 Mikael Engvall   7189
10 Henrik Persson FK Skinnkroken 6804
11 Per Nilsson Nora Gyttorp 6768
12 Björn Kajs Ovansiljans SFK 6609
13 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge 6547
14 Staffan Serlander Grängesfirren 6454
15 Torbjörn Toresson FK Skinnkroken 6263
16 Per Göransson Ovansiljans SFK 6084
17 Kristoffer Holmquist NGF 5929
18 Mats Gustfsson Smedjebacken 5916
19 Erik Södergårds Falubygdens SFK 5697
20 Anders Axelsson Ovansiljans SFK 5593
21 Daniel Göransson NGF 5227
22 Thomas Ljudén Älvdalens SFK 5191
23 Stefan Spännar OSFK 5161
24 Jan Rönnbäck Falubygdens SFK 5072
25 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebacken 5018
26 Stefan Johansson   4945
27 Mikael Danielsson OSFK 4721
28 Christer Allerhed Ovansiljans SFK 4701
29 Roland Nykvist Smedjebacken 4546
30 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 4495
31 Janne Fredriksson Ovansiljans SFK 4315
32 Stefan Degerman Älvdalens SFK 4177
33 Johnny Hellberg Vikmanshyttan 4156
34 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 3832
35 Björn Hols FK Skinnkroken 3685
36 Mikael Malm Älvdalens SFK 3680
37 Niklas Rehn Borlänge SFK 3233
38 Anders Bäcklund Lingheds SFK 2890
39 Jimmy Norén Smedjebackens SFK 2879
40 Lars Jonsson Smedjebacken 2832
41 S-Å Ullberg Grängesfirren 2615
42 Putte Ollars Ovansiljan 2590
43 Viktor Nilsson Grängesfirren 2563
44 Kenneth Lilja Ovansiljans SFK 2257
45 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 2121
46 Kenneth Hansson NGF 1990
47 Thomas Larsson Nora-Gyttorp 1472
48 Claes Mattsson Ovansiljan 1162

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 PO Liss Falubygden 8244
2 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 8157
3 S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 7864
4 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 7529
5 Gardar Olaison Falun 7456
6 Ture Fransson Falun 7037
7 Lars Gullstrand Lingheds SFK 6643
8 Jonny Skoglund Nora Gyttorp 6364
9 Bertil Sundberg Borlänge SFK 5885
10 Göran Fors NGF 5739
11 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 5720
12 Karl-Erik Jonsson Smedjebacken 5702
13 Mago Göransson OSFK 5137
14 Jörgen A Falubygdens SFK 5076
15 Jan Björkman Linghed 4613
16 Stig Enström Älvkroken 4167
17 Rolf Andersson Ovansiljans SFK 4105
18 Kjell Hellström Borlänge 3935
19 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 3898
20 Kurt Granath Smedjebacken 3840
21 Lars Nykvist Fagerata 3583
22 Sven-Erik Johansson Gränges 3504
23 Lars Sääf Fagersta 3466
24 Börje Andersson Gränges 3419
25 Roger Jansson Smedjebacken SFK 3116
26 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 2979
27 Finn Gentcherenko Falun 2911
28 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 2905
29 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 2772
30 Timo Vainionpää Fagersta 2172
31 Bertil Eriksson Ovansiljan 2063
32 Benny Bark Borlänge SFK 1940
33 Hans Wallin FK Grängesfirren 1866
34 Göran Halvarsson FK Skinnkroken 1773
35 Kent Lundkvist Fagersta 1696
36 Rolf Joelsson Skinnkroken 440

Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Åke Persson Leksandsfirren 7635
2 Folke Andersson Tunabygdens SFK 7125
3 Pentti Harmaala NGF 5563
4 Morgan Nilsson Falubygden 5492
5 Rolf Nordqvist NGF 5429
6 Tore Eriksson Tunabygden 5363
7 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 5221
8 John Reyier Smedjebacken 4928
9 Jan-Olov Lindgren Falubygdens SFK 4787
10 Bo Norrström Falubygdens SFK 4668
11 John Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 4586
12 K-J Nilsson Hofors 4320
13 Yngve Gustafsson   4291
14 Bernt Johansson Falubygden 3912
15 Kurt Danielsson Grängesfirren 3416
16 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 3343
17 Å Lindberg Fagersta 3247
18 Börje Järnberg OSFK 3155
19 Rainer Funestig Grängesfirren 3110
20 Sune Jernberg Borlänge SFK 3109
21 Olavi Ahonen Fagersta 3105
22 Sören Sahlén Borlänge 3017
23 Kalle Norman   2816
24 Lars Collin   2747
25 John Green Ovansiljans SFK 2784
26 Tage Svensson Insjön 2729
27 Göte Sjölin Ovansiljan 2626
28 Sven Eriksson Grängesfirren 2291
29 Carl Axel Larsson Fagersta 2022
30 Ingemar Larsson Nora-Gyttorp 1837
31 Bengt Österholm NGF 1501
32 Frank Andersson Borlänge SFK 610

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lotta Engvall   7359
2 Camilla Einarsson FK Skinnkroken 5054
3 Rosie Thörne Borlänge SFK 4798
4 Eva Mörlin Wermland 4770
5 Linda-Maria Lundin Vikmanshyttan SFK 3320
6 Susanne Ivansson FK Skinnkroken 2893

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 3755
2 Lena Olaison Borlänge 2263
3 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 1416

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Britta Ivansson Skinnkroken 3552
2 Lillemor Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 2389
3 Wivan Lindberg Fagersta 1959
4 Britten Thoor Tunabygden 1973
5 Viveka Jernberg Borlänge SFK 1600
6 Ingrid Järnberg OSFK 1384
7 Kristina Asp Falubygden 1153

Äldre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linus Axelsson OSFK 4919
2 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren FK 4542
3 Mattias Berg Grängesfirren 2218

Äldre Damjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Alexandra Höök Hansson NGF 1600