DM 1 serie Leran 2015-01-18

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 9634
2 Börre Omang Värmland 9347
3 Jörgen Storm Ovansiljans SFK 9175
4 Per Morelius Falun SFK 8470
5 Stefan Gren Ovansiljans SFK 8255
6 Jesper Dyberg NGF 7929
7 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 7480
8 Lars Jansson Falubygdens SFK 7232
9 Mikael Engvall   7189
10 Henrik Persson FK Skinnkroken 6804
11 Per Nilsson Nora Gyttorp 6768
12 Björn Kajs Ovansiljans SFK 6609
13 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge 6547
14 Staffan Serlander Grängesfirren 6454
15 Torbjörn Toresson FK Skinnkroken 6263
16 Per Göransson Ovansiljans SFK 6084
17 Kristoffer Holmquist NGF 5929
18 Mats Gustfsson Smedjebacken 5916
19 Erik Södergårds Falubygdens SFK 5697
20 Anders Axelsson Ovansiljans SFK 5593
21 Daniel Göransson NGF 5227
22 Thomas Ljudén Älvdalens SFK 5191
23 Stefan Spännar OSFK 5161
24 Jan Rönnbäck Falubygdens SFK 5072
25 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebacken 5018
26 Stefan Johansson   4945
27 Mikael Danielsson OSFK 4721
28 Christer Allerhed Ovansiljans SFK 4701
29 Roland Nykvist Smedjebacken 4546
30 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 4495
31 Janne Fredriksson Ovansiljans SFK 4315
32 Stefan Degerman Älvdalens SFK 4177
33 Johnny Hellberg Vikmanshyttan 4156
34 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 3832
35 Björn Hols FK Skinnkroken 3685
36 Mikael Malm Älvdalens SFK 3680
37 Niklas Rehn Borlänge SFK 3233
38 Anders Bäcklund Lingheds SFK 2890
39 Jimmy Norén Smedjebackens SFK 2879
40 Lars Jonsson Smedjebacken 2832
41 S-Å Ullberg Grängesfirren 2615
42 Putte Ollars Ovansiljan 2590
43 Viktor Nilsson Grängesfirren 2563
44 Kenneth Lilja Ovansiljans SFK 2257
45 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 2121
46 Kenneth Hansson NGF 1990
47 Thomas Larsson Nora-Gyttorp 1472
48 Claes Mattsson Ovansiljan 1162

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 PO Liss Falubygden 8244
2 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 8157
3 S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 7864
4 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 7529
5 Gardar Olaison Falun 7456
6 Ture Fransson Falun 7037
7 Lars Gullstrand Lingheds SFK 6643
8 Jonny Skoglund Nora Gyttorp 6364
9 Bertil Sundberg Borlänge SFK 5885
10 Göran Fors NGF 5739
11 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 5720
12 Karl-Erik Jonsson Smedjebacken 5702
13 Mago Göransson OSFK 5137
14 Jörgen A Falubygdens SFK 5076
15 Jan Björkman Linghed 4613
16 Stig Enström Älvkroken 4167
17 Rolf Andersson Ovansiljans SFK 4105
18 Kjell Hellström Borlänge 3935
19 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 3898
20 Kurt Granath Smedjebacken 3840
21 Lars Nykvist Fagerata 3583
22 Sven-Erik Johansson Gränges 3504
23 Lars Sääf Fagersta 3466
24 Börje Andersson Gränges 3419
25 Roger Jansson Smedjebacken SFK 3116
26 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 2979
27 Finn Gentcherenko Falun 2911
28 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 2905
29 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 2772
30 Timo Vainionpää Fagersta 2172
31 Bertil Eriksson Ovansiljan 2063
32 Benny Bark Borlänge SFK 1940
33 Hans Wallin FK Grängesfirren 1866
34 Göran Halvarsson FK Skinnkroken 1773
35 Kent Lundkvist Fagersta 1696
36 Rolf Joelsson Skinnkroken 440

Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Åke Persson Leksandsfirren 7635
2 Folke Andersson Tunabygdens SFK 7125
3 Pentti Harmaala NGF 5563
4 Morgan Nilsson Falubygden 5492
5 Rolf Nordqvist NGF 5429
6 Tore Eriksson Tunabygden 5363
7 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 5221
8 John Reyier Smedjebacken 4928
9 Jan-Olov Lindgren Falubygdens SFK 4787
10 Bo Norrström Falubygdens SFK 4668
11 John Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 4586
12 K-J Nilsson Hofors 4320
13 Yngve Gustafsson   4291
14 Bernt Johansson Falubygden 3912
15 Kurt Danielsson Grängesfirren 3416
16 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 3343
17 Å Lindberg Fagersta 3247
18 Börje Järnberg OSFK 3155
19 Rainer Funestig Grängesfirren 3110
20 Sune Jernberg Borlänge SFK 3109
21 Olavi Ahonen Fagersta 3105
22 Sören Sahlén Borlänge 3017
23 Kalle Norman   2816
24 Lars Collin   2747
25 John Green Ovansiljans SFK 2784
26 Tage Svensson Insjön 2729
27 Göte Sjölin Ovansiljan 2626
28 Sven Eriksson Grängesfirren 2291
29 Carl Axel Larsson Fagersta 2022
30 Ingemar Larsson Nora-Gyttorp 1837
31 Bengt Österholm NGF 1501
32 Frank Andersson Borlänge SFK 610

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lotta Engvall   7359
2 Camilla Einarsson FK Skinnkroken 5054
3 Rosie Thörne Borlänge SFK 4798
4 Eva Mörlin Wermland 4770
5 Linda-Maria Lundin Vikmanshyttan SFK 3320
6 Susanne Ivansson FK Skinnkroken 2893

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 3755
2 Lena Olaison Borlänge 2263
3 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 1416

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Britta Ivansson Skinnkroken 3552
2 Lillemor Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 2389
3 Wivan Lindberg Fagersta 1959
4 Britten Thoor Tunabygden 1973
5 Viveka Jernberg Borlänge SFK 1600
6 Ingrid Järnberg OSFK 1384
7 Kristina Asp Falubygden 1153

Äldre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linus Axelsson OSFK 4919
2 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren FK 4542
3 Mattias Berg Grängesfirren 2218

Äldre Damjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Alexandra Höök Hansson NGF 1600

Serietävlingar 2014-2015

Slutställning serietävlingar 2014-2015

Serie 1

28 Dec 2014 Avlången

 

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 3221
2 Karl-Olof Wikström 2828
3 Kenneth Hansson 2644
4 Lars Nordström 2273
5 Jesper Dyberg 2006
6 Krister Bergman 1958
7 Fredrik Malm (Småland) 1936
8 Jocke Karlsson 1848
9 Emil Johansson (Västerviks SFK) 1770
10 Kula 1767
11 Lars Jonsson 1756
12 Mats Näsström 1670
13 Thomas Jansson 1573
14 Jan Funestig 1532
15 Hans Arvidsson 1380
16 Mats Åkesson (Stångådalens SFK Vimmerby) 1366
17 Peter Nilsson 1282
18 Håkan Andersson (Västerviks SFK) 1274
19 Rainer F 1208
20 Håkan Andersson (Stångådalen) 1194
21 Per Nilsson 1160
22 Håkan Olsson 1117
23 Roland Nykvist 974
24 Pelle Ernst (Småland) 968
25 Mats Johansson 960
26 Frank Norgren 663
27

Jonas Back (Forserums SFK)

630
28 Kurt Granath 582
29 Yngve Gustavsson 445

 


Serie 2

3 Jan 2015 Barken Reningsverket

 

# Namn Vikt
1 Jan Funestig 4559
2 Mats Gustafsson 4394
3 Thomas Jansson 4242
4 Mago Göransson 4021
5 Thomas Skansens 3360
6 Karl-Olof Wikström 3322
7 K-E Gustavsson 3173
8 Krister Bergman 2855
9 Per Nilsson 2476
10 Jesper Dyberg 2324
11 S-E Johansson 2178
12 Håkan Olsson 1941
13 Peter Nilsson 1833
14 Roland Nykvist 1802
15 Roger Jansson 1733
16 Kurt Granath 1725
17 Kalle Norman 1670
18 Åke Bolander 1086
19 S-O Holmberg 1073
20 Lars Nordström 1032
21 Yngve Gustavsson 1018
22 J-O Lindberg 1072
23 Rainer Funestig 833
24 S-E Bergman 624
25 Frank Nordgren 489
26 Wivan Lindberg 260
27 Kula 137

 


Serie 3

10 Jan 2015 Saxen Saxdalen

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Karl-Olov 7078
2 Jan Funstig 4208
3 Peter Nilsson 4126
4 Roland Nykvist 3394
5 Mats Gustafsson 2814
6 Lars Jonsson 2510
7 S-E Johansson 966

Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 8232
2 Krister Bergman 4522
3 Hans Arvidsson 3428
4 Kula 3268
5 Kurt Granath 2998
6 Lars Nordström 2324

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 K-E Gustavsson 3146
2 Yngve Gustavsson 2120

 


Serie 4

15 Feb 2015 Barken Laggarbo

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Jan Funestig 12147
2 Roland Nykvist 8572
3 Mats Gustafsson 8071
4 Karl-Olof 7936
5 Peter Nilsson 5640
6 Lars Jonsson 2486

Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 9475
2 Kent Lundqvist 5732
3 Lars Nordström 3146
4 Kula 2305
5 Hans Arvidsson 2058
6 Kurt Granath 1670
7 S-E Johansson 1160

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 K-E Gustavsson 4596
2 Yngve Gustavsson 3638
3 Håkan Olsson 3461
4 Mats Jakobsson 3457
5 Frank N 3079
6 Olof Skoglund 212

 


Serie 5

21 Feb 2015 Nedre Hillen

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Jan Funestig 8534
2 Karl-Olof 8026
3 Mats Gustafsson 4176
4 Lars Jonsson 2462
5 Roland Nykvist 2046
6 Peter Nilsson 1616

Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Kula 7120
2 Krister Bergman 5774
3 S-O Holmberg 5676
4 S-E Johansson 5036
5 Lars Nordström 2484
6 Kurt Granath 1998

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 K-E Gustavsson 3526
2 Frank N 1938

Störst Abborre Frank N  538 gram

Ej klubbmedlem

# Namn Vikt
1 Erik Södergårds 8202
2 Dan Esbjörs 3012

 


Serie 6

15 Mars 2015 Stora Lexen

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Peter Nilsson 3592
2 Roland Nykvist 3589
3 Ulf Hedlund 2111
4 Karl-Olov 1510
5 Jan Funestig 922

Störst Abborre: Roland Nykvist 701 gram

Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Kula 5904

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Yngve Gustafsson 1920
2 Frank N 1446
3 John Reyier 784

Klubbmästerskap 2014

 

15 Mars 2014 Fågelsjön, Fågelsjö

Herrseniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Thomas Skansens 2154
2 Jan Funestig 1780
3 Roger Lindmark 1680
4 Roland Nykvist 1340
5 Karl-Olof Wikström 802
6 Sven-Erik J 676
7 Kula 646
8 Lars Jonsson 226

Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Thomas Jansson 1924

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 9090
2 Rolf Åkerman 3850
3 Mats Jakobsson 1398
4 K-E Gustavsson 1366
5 Sixten Blom 664
6 Lars Nordström 656
7 Håkan Olsson 480
8 Kurt Granath 400
9 Kjell Kenger 310

Dam

# Namn Vikt
1 Inger Åkerman 1004

Serietävlingar 2013-2014

Slutresultat

Serie 1

26 Jan 2014 Barken Reningsverket

Herrseniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Jesper Dyberg 2524
2 Karl-Olof Wikström 1976
3 Lars Jonsson 1428
4 Kula 1111
5 Ulf Hedlund 1048
6 Per Nillson 998
7 Peter Nillson 961
8 Johannes Nillson 395
9 Jan Funestig 289

Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 1444
2 Hans Arvidsson 1290
3 Roger Jansson 863
4 Thomas Jansson 858
Störst Abbore Thomas Jansson 740g

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Kurt Granath 1710
2 Sixten Blom 1379
3 Kjell Kenger 1331
4 Sven-Erik Bergman 1010
5 Frank Norgren 963
6 S-O Holmberg 878
7 Rainer F 644
8 Håkan Olsson 342
9 K-E Gustavsson 317
10 Håkan Halvarsson 268
11 Yngve Gustavsson 228
12 Lars Nordström 154

Dam

# Namn Vikt
1 Inger Åkerman 588

 


Serie 2

1 Feb 2014 Stora Aspen

Herrseniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Karl-Olof 4326
2 Roland Nykvist 3252
3 Jan Funestig 2804
4 Peter Nilsson 1320
5 Sven-Erik J 108

Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 2564
2 Thomas Jansson 1172

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 4492
2 Kjell Kenger 2410
3 Kurt Granath 1720
4 K-E Gustavsson 1310
5 Lars Nordström 1134
6 Yngve Gustavsson 1022
7 Sixten Blom 972

 


Serie 3

22 Feb 2014 Barken Reningsverket

Herrseniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Karl-Olof 6993
2 Roland Nykvist 4778
3 Jan Funestig 4574
4 Lars Jonsson 3067
5 Sven-Erik J 1178

Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 7965
2 Hans Arvidsson 3070
3 Thomas Jansson 2874

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 7031
2 John Reyier 5536
3 Kurt Granath 4340
4 K-E Gustavsson 3432
5 Kjell Kenger 3177
6 Yngve Gustavsson 2475
7 Sven-Erik Bergman 1570
8 Sixten Blom 1080
9 H Halvarsson 789
10 Frank Andersson 416

Dam

# Namn Vikt
1 Inger Åkerman 1099
2 Sara Leonardsson 392
3 Marie Elfving 256

 


Serie 4

23 Feb 2014 Bysjön Grangärde

Herrseniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Karl-Olof 3562
2 Roland Nykvist 2376
3 Kula 2296
4 Sven-Erik J 1787
5 Jan Funestig 1470
6 Lars Jonsson 810

Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 5138

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 6098
2 K-E Gustavsson 1880
3 Kurt Granath 1756
4 Kjell Kenger 1404
5 Yngve Gustavsson 1166
6 Sven-Erik Bergman 1016
7 Håkan Olsson 771
8 H. Halvarsson 313

Dam

# Namn Vikt
1 Inger Åkerman 644

DM i T.Mete 2013

DM  i  T.Mete  2013 , 29-6 , Haggen , Ludvika ,

 
             

Smedjebackens  SFK , 57  Deltagare .

   
             
Herr            
             
1 Tore  Blom   Linghed 4360  g
2 Stefan  Johansson Linghed 3880  g
3 Jimmy  Noren   Smedjebacken 3860  g
4 Henrik  Persson Skinnkroken 3250  g
5 Tomas  Enström Älvkroken 2230  g
6 Lars  Jansson   Linghed 2130  g
7 Sven-Erik  Johansson Grängesfirren 1000  g
8 Jonny  Thors   Skinnkroken   760  g
9 Claes  Mattsson Ovansiljan   290  g
10 Lars  Johansson Grängesfirren   170  g
11 Åke  Enström   Älvkroken     60  g
12 Anders  Bäcklund Linghed       0  g
             
Herr - Veteran        
             
1 Thomas  Jansson Smedjebacken 2780  g
2 Tommy  Ersbjörs Älvkroken 1550  g
3 Hans  Wallin   Grängesfirren 1310  g
4 Rolf  Andersson Ovansiljan   220  g
5 Göran  Halvarsson Skinnkroken   210  g
6 Hans  Bjurström Borlänge   120  g
7 Bertil  Eriksson Ovansiljan   100  g
8 Göte  Sjölin   Ovansiljan     80  g
8 Börje  Andersson Grängesfirren     80  g
10 Stig  Enström   Älvkroken     70  g
             
Äldre  Herr - Veteran      
             
1 Lars  Martinsson Fjällkroken 3210  g
2 Kjell  Hellström Borlänge 2110  g
3 Kurt  Mattsson   Skinnkroken 1150  g
4 Rainer  Funestig Grängesfirren   280  g
5 Arne  Jonsson Skinnkroken   210  g
6 Gardar  Olaison Borlänge   120  g
6 John  Green   Ovansiljan   120  g
8 Sven-Olof  Carlsson Borlänge     90  g
8 Bo  Norrström Falubygden     90  g
10 Kurt  Wohlander Fjällkroken     80  g
10 Kurt  Danielsson Grängesfirren     80  g
12 Bengt  Jonasson Fjällkroken     70  g
13 Göran  Englund Borlänge       0  g
13 Ovägd        
13 Ovägd        
             
Dam            
             
1 Camilla  I-Einarsson Skinnkroken 3810  g
2 Yvonne  Wallin Grängesfirren   770  g
3 Susanne  Ivansson Skinnkroken   720  g
4 Jessica  Wilhelmsson Skinnkroken      0  g
             
Dam - Veteran        
             
1 Maj  Johansson Fjällkroken   910  g
2 Lena  Olaison   Borlänge   110  g
3 Rosie  Thörne   Borlänge     70  g
4 Kerstin  Danielsson Skinnkroken     60  g
4 Rosie  Englund Borlänge     60  g
             
Äldre  Dam - Veteran      
             
1 Gun-Britt  Larsson Fjällkroken 1230  g
2 Britta  Ivansson Skinnkroken 1100  g
3 Eivor  Olsson   Fjällkroken   390  g
4 Ann-Marie  Kjellberg Fjällkroken   120  g
5 Ellen  Jonsson Borlänge     70  g
5 Inger  Wickman Borlänge     70  g
7 Gunhild  Johansson Fjällkroken     50  g
8 Karin  Johansson Fjällkroken     40  g
             
Äldre  Herr - Junior        
             
1 Mattias  Berg Grängesfirren 6310  g
             
Yngre  Herr - Junior        
             
1 Erik  Bjurström Borlänge     60  g
2 Albin  Enström Älvkroken       0  g
             
     

Lagtävling

   
             
Herr            
             
1 Linghed       10370  g
  Tore Blom , Stefan Johansson , Anders Bäcklund , Lars Jansson
2 Grängesfirren       8560  g
  Yvonne Wallin , Hans Wallin , Lars Johansson , Mattias Berg  
3 Skinnkroken       4280  g
  Henrik Persson , Jonny Thors , Göran Halvarsson , Kerstin Danielsson
4 Älvkroken       3910  g
  Tommy Ersbjörs , Åke Enström , Tomas Enström , Stig Enström  
             
Herr - Veteran        
             
1 Grängesfirren     3220  g
  Börje Andersson , Thomas Jansson , Rainer Funestig , K.Danielsson
2 Ovansiljan         520  g
  Rolf Andersson , Göte Sjölin , Bertil Eriksson , John Green  
             
Äldre  Herr - Veteran      
             
1 Fjällkroken       4590  g
  Gun-Britt Larsson , Bengt Jonasson , Lars Martinsson , Kurt Wohlander
2 Skinnkroken       2460  g
  Britta  Ivansson , Kurt Mattsson , Arne Jonsson  
3 Borlänge       2320  g
  Kjell Hellström , Gardar Olaison , Göran Englund , Sven-Olof Carlsson
             
Dam            
             
1 Skinnkroken       4530  g
  Susanne Ivansson , Jessica Wilhelmsson , Camilla  I-Einarsson
             
Dam - Veteran        
             
1 Borlänge         310  g
  Rosie Thörne , Lena Olaison , Ellen Jonsson , Rosie Englund
             
Äldre  Dam - Veteran      
             
1 Fjällkroken         600  g
  Gunhild Johansson , Eivor Olsson , Karin Johansson , A-M Kjellberg