Leran 2012-01-20

 

Herrseniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jan Funestig Grängesfirren 5431
2 Jörgen Storm Ovansiljan 5022
3 Börre Omang Grängesfirren 4948
4 Lars Jansson Falunygdens SFK 4708
5 Mikael Engvall NGF 4602
6 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 4450
7 Henrik Jansson Smedjebacken 3429
8 Björn Kajs Ovansiljans SFK 3134
9 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 3073
10 Jörgen A Falubygdens SFK 2896
11 Roland Nykvist Smedjebacken 2495
12 Lars Jonsson Smedjebacken 2467
13 Jonny Hellberg Vikmanshyttan 2239
14 Stefan Spännar Ovansiljan 1941
15 Tommy Wadlund   1892
16 Claes Mattsson Ovansiljan 1772
17 Micke Bauta   1769
18 Lars Johansson Grängesfirren 1395
19 S-E Johansson Gränges 1230
20 Lars Wallberg Tunabygden 819

 

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Ture Fransson   4941
2 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 4894
3 Per Olof Liss Falubygden 3917
4 Lars Gullstrand Lingheds SFK 3336
5 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 2834
6 Finn Gentcherenko Falubygdens SFK 2820
7 Lars Sääf Fagersta 2580
8 Benny Bark Borlänge SFK 2388
9 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 2204
10 Torbjörn Andersson Borlänge SFK 1684
11 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 1292
12 Thomas Jansson Smedjebacken 1033
13 Stig Enström Älvkroken 1028
14 Hans Wallin FK Grängesfirren 979

 

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Ingemar Eriksson   4724
2 Jan-Olov Lindgren Falun 4060
3 S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 3705
4 Lars Collin   3638
5 Sixten Blom   3301
6 Folke Andersson   3249
7 Lars Wadlund   3202
8 Åke Hammarbäck   3058
9 Bo Norrström TSFK 2969
10 Bernt Johansson   2806
11 John Arvidsson   2594
12 Rainer Funestig   2478
13 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 2468
14 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 2459
15 K-E Gustavsson   2366
16 K-G   2132
17 Sven Eriksson Grängesfirren 2010
18 John Reyier   1996
19 Kurt Granath   1813
20 Kurt Danielsson Grängesfirren 1713
21 Lars Envall Falubygdens SFK 1632
22 Tage Svensson   1544
23 Göte Gatehag Falubygdens SFK 1495
24 Lennart Hammarlind   1441
25 Yngve Gustafsson   1354
26 Morgan Nilsson   1070
27 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 817
28 S E Bergman   797
29 Olof Skoglund   716
30 Halvarsson   482
31 Kjell   466
32 Frank Andersson Borlänge SFK 427

 

Damseniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Eva Mörlin Grängesfirren 2887
2 Yvonne Wallin FK Grängesfirren 1193

 

Äldre Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Britten Thoor   2271
2 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 1312
3 Kristina Asp   1045
4 Lillemor Arvidsson Falun 1044

 

Yngre Herrjuniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Mattias Berg Grängesfirren 1958

Serietävlingar 2012-2013

Serie 1

30 Dec 2012 Risingsbobadet Leran

Herrseniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Roland Nykvist 3215
2 Mats Gustafsson 2705
3 Karl-Olof Wikström 2422
4 Lars Jonsson 1732
5 Jan Funestig 1453
6 Micke Andersson 1361
7 Ulf Hedlund 1311

Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 4028
2 Hans Arvidsson 2231
3 Börje Andesson 1080
4 Thomas Jansson 1065

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 5216
2 Åke Hammarbäck 3177
3 Kurt Danielsson 3171
4 Kurt Granath 1824
5 Mats Jakobsson 1770
6 John Reyier 1701
7 Lars Erik Andersson 1406
8 Frank Norgren 1173
9 K-E Gustavsson 1167
10 Kjell Kenger 895
11 Rolf Åkerman 813
12 Håkan Olsson 313

 


Serie 2

5 Jan 2013 Storsand Barken

10 Största

Herrseniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Mats Gustafsson 1058
2 Karl-Olov Wikström 719
3 Jimmy Norén 686
4 Micke Andersson 471

Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Roger Jansson 731
2 Krister Bergman 709
3 Thomas Jansson 522

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Kjell Kenger 772
2 K-E Gustavsson 672
3 Håkan Olsson 619
4 S-O Holmberg 611
5 Kurt Granath 606
6 Åke Hammarbäck 554
7 Frank Norgren 553
8 Mats Jakobsson 543
9 Sven-Erik Bergman 519

 


 

Serie 3

12 Jan 2013 Barken Reningsverket

Herrseniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Roland Nykvist 4084
2 Karl-Olof 3764
3 Lars Jonsson 3363
4 Micke Andersson 2941

Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 5340
2 Hans Arvidsson 4235
3 Thomas Jansson 2122
4 Roger Jansson 1622

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 5725
2 Håkan Olsson 4516
3 Åke Hammarbäck 3492
4 Kurt Granath 2251
5 K-E Gustavsson 2120
6 Frank N 1659
7 Kjell Kenger 1497
8 Sven-Erik Bergman 1291
9 Mats Jakobsson 1125

 


 

Serie 4

27 Jan 2013 Barken Söderbärke

Herrseniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Karl-Olof Wikström 4748
2 Roland Nykvist 3610
3 Mats Gustafsson 3090
4 Kula 2219
5 Micke Andersson 2068
6 Lars Jonsson 1363

Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 5085

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 5362
2 Åke Hammarbäck 3858
3 Håkan Olsson 3382
4 K-E Gustavsson 1942
5 Kurt Granath 1488

 


 

Serie 5

10 Feb 2013 Huggnora Barken

Herrseniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Karl-Olof Wikström 5959
2 Roland Nykvist 4818
3 Mats Gustafsson 2618
4 Lars Jonsson 1875

Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 7882
2 Hans Arvidsson 1322

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 4152
2 Åke Hammarbäck 3230
3 Kurt Granath 2040
4 Kjell Kenger 1753
5 K-E Gustavsson 1445
6 Frank N 817
7 Mats Jakobsson 470

 


 

Serie 6 + KM

2 Mars 2013 Rävsvik Hjälmaren

Herrseniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Karl-Olof Wikström 10945
2 Kula 10560
3 Lars Jonsson 10294
4 Ulf Hedlund 6346
5 Jan Funestig 5063
6 Roger Lindmark 5049
7 Roland Nykvist 4367
8

Mats Gustafsson

3719
9 Thomas Skansens 1847
10 Viktor Nilsson 1020
11 Henrik Jansson 974
12 Peter Nilsson 116

Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Roger Jansson 10045
2 Thomas Jansson 7257
3 Krister Bergman 4865

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Åke Hammarbäck 9155
2 Mats Jakobsson 8356
3 S-O Holmberg 7174
4 Yngve Gustavsson 6329
5 Rolf Åkerman 3772
6 Kjell Kenger 3611
7 K-E Gustavsson 3534
8 Sixten Blom 3069
9 Kurt Granath 1636
10 Lars Nordström 1540
11 Rolf Nyström 705
12 Sven-Erik Bergman 101

Dam

# Namn Vikt
1 Inger Åkerman 552

Annandagsnappet Barken 2012

 

Herrseniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lotta Engvall Fagersta 3281
2 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 2927
3 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 2364
4 Ronny Kafka Fagersta AFK 2252
5 Sami Kehusmaa Fagersta 2150
6 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 1776
7 Yvonne Wallin FK Grängesfirren 1632
8 Lars Jansson Falubygdens SFK 1456
9 Björn Kajs Ovansiljan 1447
10 Stefan Spännar OSFK 1353
11 Kent Lövgren Tunabygden 1347
12 Viktor Nilsson Grängesfirren 1337
13 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebacken 1311
14 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 1194
15 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 1165
16 Mikael Engvall NGF 1133
17 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 1078
18 Roland Nykvist Smedjebacken 1023
19 Kaj Ristijärn Virsbo 983
20 Lars Johansson Grängesfirren 907
21 Torbjörn Eriksson Borlänge SFK 773
22 Micke Andersson Smedjebackens SFK 659
23 S-E Johansson Grängesberg 301

 

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 3673
2 S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 2583
3 Håkan Swahn Fagersta 2158
4 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 2083
5 Kent Lundqvist Fagersta 1430
6 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 1259
7 Timo Vainionpää Fagersta 1201
8 Thomas Jansson Smedjebacken 1112
9 Finn Gentcherenko Falubygdens SFK 960
10 Ola Roos Fagersta AFK 939
11 Stig Enström Älvkroken 659
12 Lars Sääf Fagersta 550
13 Hans Wallin FK Grängesfirren 441

 

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Bo Norrström T SFK 3278
2 Kurt Granath Smedjebacken 2913
3 Morgan Nilsson Leksandsfirren 1829
4 Åke Hammarbäck Smedjebacken 1807
5 Håkan Olsson Smedjebacken 1784
6 Åke Bolander Fagersta 1735
7 Jan Svanström Fagersta 1568
8 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 1341
9 Lars Nyman Fagersta 1333
10 Lars Collin Borlänge 1307
11 Tage Svensson Leksand 1298
12 Rainer Funestig Grängesfirren 1280
13 Kurt Danielsson Grängesfirren 1192
14 Lennart? Hammarlind Borlänge SFK 1180
15 Kjell Kenger Smedjebacken 1006
16 Frank Andersson Borlänge SFK 896
17 Carl-Axel Larsson Fagersta 877
18 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 749
19 Roland Storm Fagersta 553
20 Sixten Blom Grängesfirren 401
21 Å Lindberg Fagersta 230

 

Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Inger Åkerman Grängesfirren 1060

 

Äldre Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 656
2 Wivan Lindberg Fagersta 503

 

Yngre Herrjuniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Mattias Berg Grängesfirren 673

Barkennappet 2012

Herrseniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jan Funestig Grängesfirren 9526
2 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 8955
3 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebacken 8290
4 Erik Södergård PK Nordic 5920
5 Anders Tuominen Sturefiskarna 5712
6 Kent Eriksson Kungsängen 5504
7 Georg Karlsson Götlunda FK 4665
8 Ronny Kafka Fagersta 4603
9 Erik Wetterskog   4497
10 Mago Göransson OSFK 3976
11 Johan Reyier Smedjebacken 3960
12 Uffe Holmgren Kvicksund 3806
13 Peter Thornell Västerås FK 3493
14 Per Göransson Ovansiljans SFK 3382
15 Micke Andersson Smedjebacken 3316
16 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 3093
17 Jonas Berglund Stockholm PF 2672
18 Peter Andersson Västerås 2060
19 Roland Nykvist Smedjebacken 1676
20 Tommy Keijser Atletfiskarna 823

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Bo Eriksson Atletfiskarna 8803
2 Svenne Heby 7882
3 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 7802
4 Peter Svensson Atletfiskarna 6460
5 Erkki Lyly Fagersta 6435
6 Mikael Nyman NGF 6287
7 Benny Bark Borlänge SFK 5319
8 Rauli Nurmilehto Fagersta 5087
9 Kent Lundqvist Fagersta 4538
10 Anders Homman Leksandsfirren 4524
11 Hans Wallin FK Grängesfirren 4396
12 Timo Vainionpää Fagersta 4010
13 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 3886
14 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 3584
15 Jukka Liukko Fagersta 3204
16 Jan Fernqvist Atletfiskarna 2594
17 Börje Rehn Lindepirka 2579
18 Roger Jansson Smedjebacken 2315
19 Lars Sääf Fagersta 2279
20 Lars Nykvist Fagersta 1973
21 Calle Bengtsson Sala 1498
22 Ove Hugsén VFK 1040

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jan Svanström Fagersta 7658
2 Bo Norrström TSFK 6987
3 Jan-Olov Lindgren Falubygden 6483
4 Ove Engbom Norberg 5873
5 Lasse Ohlsson   5818
6 Kalle Norman Fagersta 5143
7 Roland Storm Fagersta AFK 4792
8 K-E Gustavsson Smedjebacken 4591
9 E Lundin Säter 4462
10 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 4331
11 Hans Kärrman   4312
12 Knut Lindström   4293
13 L Hammarlind   3950
14 Ove Bodin Gnesta 3712
15 Rolf Lindfors Torsåker AFK 3568
16 Lars Collin   3438
17 Åke Bolander Fagersta 3411
18 Åke Hammarbäck Smedjebacken 3144
19 E Minkkinen Fagersta 3104
20 Sune Jernberg Borlänge SFK 2818
21 Ronny Hamrén Köping 2803
22 Sixten Blom Grängesfirren 2422
23 K-G   2416
24 Bernt Johansson   2379
25 Olle Ersbjörs   2253
26 Kurt Granath Smedjebacken 2121
27 Conny Larsson Örebro Döva SFK 2120
28 Bo Dahlström Sturefiskarna 2102
29 Sven Eriksson Grängesfirren 1870
30 Bo Dömstedt Fagersta 1824
31 Kurt Danielsson Grängesfirren 1822
32 Yngve Gustafsson Grängesfirren 1751
33 S E Bergman Smedjebacken 1684
34 Leif Eriksson Kvicksund 1584
35 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 1517
36 Björn Belfrage Volvo FK 1326
37 Börje Tuominen   1263
38 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 1095
39 Alf Karlsson Grängesfirren 1013
40 Lars Erik Andersson   1000
41 Olavi Ahonen   927
42 Folke Åström Eskilstuna 736
43 John Reiyer Smedjebacken 732

Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 1847
2 Sylvia Kärrman   1245

Äldre Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Aili Poikkimäki   1349
2 Rauni Ahonen Fagersta 1330
3 Raija Ljungblom Silverfiskarna 895

Klubbmästerskap 2012

Hjälmaren, Lungershamn 2012-03-03

 

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 7170
2 K-O Vikström 4473
3 Kjell Kenger 3976
4 Ulf Hedlund 3907
5 Åke Hammarbäck 3455
6 Lars Nordström 3127
7 Tomas Jansson 2777
8 Micke Andersson 2511
9 John Reiyer 2407
10 Kurt Granath 2382
11 Roland Nykvist 2034
12 Krister Bergman 1865
13 Rolf Åkerman 1667
14 S-E Bergman 1412
15 Mats Gustavsson 1355
16 "Kula" 1315
17 Håkan Jansson 1222
18 Frank Norgren 1089
19 Mats Jakobsson 1045
20 Håkan Olsson 968
21 Olof Skoglund 855
22 K-E Gustavsson 740
23 Yngve Gustavsson 620
24 Inger Åkerman 530
25 Börje Broling 250