Barken 2018-02-17

Barken Reningsverket

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Henrik Jansson Smedjebacken 4480
2 Lotta Engvall   4049
3 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 3902
4 Anders Nilsson Falubygdens SFK 3899
5 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 3374
6 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren 2950
7 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 2829
8 Börre Omang Falubygden 2243
9 Mikael Engvall NGF 2217
10 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 1986
11 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 1900

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 3257
2 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebacken 2908
3 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 2824
4 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 2705
5 Roger Jansson Smedjebackens SFK 2466
6 Håkan Swahn Fagersta 2457
7 Dan Esbjörs Borlänge SFK 2283
8 Lars Johansson Grängesfirren 2268
9 Benny Bark Borlänge SFK 2131
10 Tommy Larsson Köping 1718
11 Anders Homman Leksandsfirren 1677
12 Kent Lövgren Tunabygden 1643
13 Håkan Lindberg Leksandsfirren 1565
14 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 1465
15 Anders Wetterskog Dalarna Döva 1389
16 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 1295
17 Jan-Erik Söderberg Fagersta 1204
18 Lars Nykvist Fagersta 1135
19 Hans Bjurström Borlänge 880
20 Hans Wallin Grängesfirren 749


Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg Smedjebackens SFK 5823
2 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 3735
John Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 3542
Yngve Gustafsson Grängesfirren 3260
Rainer Funestig   3210
Lars Collin Borlänge 3068
Bo Norrström Falubygdens SFK 2918
Lars Wadlund Leksandsfirren 2721
9 John Reyier   2575
10 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 2560
11 Kurt Granath Grängesfirren 1941
12 K-E Gustafsson   1737
13 Olavi Ahonen   1601
14 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 1593
15 Reijo Vuori Falubygdens SFK 1551
16 Jan Svanström   1408
17 Leif Wallin Vikmanshyttans SFK 1370
18 Finn Gentcherenko PRO 1238
19 Kjell Kenger   1074
20 Esbjörn Jansson Vikmanshyttan FK 1042
21 Lars Erik Andersson   548

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linda-Maria Lundin   2308
2 Eva Mörlin Falubygden 1300

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Yvonne Wallin Grängesfirren 4428
2 Katarina Ryd Mälardalen 2015

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lillemor Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 3693
2 Inger Åkerman Grängesfirren 3029
3 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 1639
4 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 1533

DM Serie 2 Leran 2018-01-28

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Mikael Engvall NGF 6971
2 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 6841
3 Anders Axelsson Ovansiljans SFK 6781
4 Torbjörn Toresson FK Skinnkroken 6219
5 Jan Rönnbäck Falubygdens SFK 6185
6 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 5966
7 Stefan Spännar Ovansiljan 5477
8 Janne Frisk Grängesfirren 5443
9 Stefan Gren Ovansiljans SFK 5295
10 Henrik Persson FK Skinnkroken 5263
11 Björn Hols FK Skinnkroken 5258
12 Börre Omang Falubygden 5173
13 Per Morelius Falun SFK 4340
14 Tomas Ljudén Älvdalens SFK 4257
15 Berndt Berggren Borlänge SFK 4252
16 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 4038
17 Erik Södergårds Borlänge SFK 4035
18 Niklas Rehn Borlänge SFK 3620
19 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 3199
20 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren 3053
21 Lars Jonsson Smedjebacken 2525
22 Stefan Degerman Älvdalens SFK 1228

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 6673
2 PO Liss Falubygden 6534
3 Dan Esbjörs Borlänge SFK 6113
4 Lars Jansson Falubygdens SFK 6044
5 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 5334
6 Jörgen A Falubygdens SFK 5196
7 Ture Fransson Falun 5013
8 Mago Göransson OSFK 4895
9 Lars Gullstrand Lingheds SFK 4756
10 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 4655
11 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 4436
12 Kent Lövgren   4417
13 Jan Björkman Linghed 4170
14 Harald   3884
15 Jonny Fäsa Persson Ovansiljan 3624
16 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 3618
17 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 3362
18 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 3314
19 Anders Bäcklund Lingeds SFK 3312
20 Lars Nykvist Fagersta 3054
21 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 3005
22 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 2913
23 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 2875
24 Göte Sjölin Ovansiljan 2840
25 Rolf Andersson Sveg SFK 2687
26 Mats Öjes Skinnkroken 2551
27 Kent Lundqvist   2512
28 Sven-Erik Johansson Grängesfirren 2300
29 Stig Enström Älvkroken 2208
30 K-E Jonsson Smedjebacken 2100
31 Kent Liljeberg Fagersta 2078
32 Håkan Lindberg Leksandsfirren 1844
33 Göran Halvarsson FK Skinnkroken 1478

Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg Smedjebackens SFK 7367
2 John Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 4414
Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 4103
John Reyier Smedjebacken 3761
Bo Norrström Falubygdens SFK 3364
Finn Gentcherenko PRO 3137
Karl Johan Nilsson Borlänge 3081
Lars Wadlund Leksandsfirren 3000
9 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 2749
10 Lars Collin Borlänge 2643
11 Kurt Granath Smedjebacken 2527
12 Reijo Vuori Falubygdens SFK 2445
13 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 2443
14 Håkan Olsson Virsbo 2364
15 Rainer Funestig Grängesfirren 2198
16 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 2113
17 Jan Svanström Fagersta 1759
18 Ingemar Johansson Bångtjärn Fisk 1294

Yngre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 William Fakt Falubygdens SFK 2421
2 Gunnar Nykvist Falubygdens SFK 2032

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lotta Engvall NGF 7903
2 Linda Maria Lundin Borlänge SFK 4381
3 Eva Mörlin Falubygden 3877
4 Camilla I-Einarsson FK Skinnkroken 3852
5 Susanne Ivansson Skinnkroken 1409
6 Jane Larsson Svegs SFK 1406

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Rosie Thörne Borlänge SFK 4190
2 Anna-Lena Björkman Lingheds SFK 3981
3 Barbro Bergkvist Lingheds SFK 2523
4 Monica Andersson Grängesfirren 2329

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lillemor Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 4524
2 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 1182

Serietävlingar 2017-2018

Sammanställning 2017-2018 Serietävlingar


 

Serie 1

30 Dec 2017 Saxen, Saxdalen

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Erik Södergårds 1456

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 2624
2 Roland Nyqvist 2368
3 Janne Funestig 2254
4 K-O Wikström 2166
5 Kula 1448
6 Roger Jansson 1264
7 Thomas Jansson 1126
8 Vesa Panula 994

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 K-E Gustavsson 3258
2 Kurt Granath 2182
3 S-O Holmberg 1866
4 John Reyier 1398

 


Serie 2

7 Jan 2018 Barken, Reningsverket

# Namn Vikt
1 K-O Wikström 4720 
2 Mikael Engvall 4620
3 Stefan Nykvist  (Abborre, 1444g) 3014
4 Ronny Kafka 2680
5 Lotta Engvall 2402
6 Andreas Möller 2288
7 Hannu Södersved 2284
8 Antero Räisänen 2188
9 Mika Mustonen 2158
10 S-O Holmberg 2026
11 Janne Funestig 1996
12 K-E Jonsson 1644
13 M. Andersen 1574
14 Chris Marlowe 1484
15 Hans Arvidsson 1460
16 Harald 1450
17 Erkki Lyly 1386
18 Kim Preducic 1316
19 Dan Ersbjörs 1262
20 Pierre Welander 1248
21 Nadu Preducic 1228
22 Lars Nykvist 1206
23 Henrik Jansson 1198
24 Bo Eriksson 1162
25 Håkan Olsson 1132
26 Håkan Swahn 1068
27 Tommy Keijser 952
28 Marianne Sjödin 926
29 Kai Lahtinen 866
30 Krister Bergman 854
31 Lars Nyman 816
32 Lars Sääf 754
33 Ronny Gustafsson 730
34 Björn Belfrage 704
35 Granath 610
36 Pekka Dufva 500
37 Roland Nykvist 500
38 Kari Salminen 442
39 Jörgen Bertilsson 418
40 Peter Teittinen 248

 


Serie 3

13 Jan 2018 Södra Hörken, Motormuseet

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Janne Funestig 1796
2 Krister Bergman 1434
3 Karl-Olof Wikström 580
4 Roland Nyqvist 414

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 774
2 K-E Gustavsson 530
3 John Reyier 220
4 Kurt Granath 0

 


Serie 4

21 Jan 2018 Bysjön, Grangärde

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 2047
2 Karl-Olof Wikström 2022
3 Hans Arvidsson 1709
4 Janne Funestig 1535
5 Kula 1300
6 Roland Nyqvist 1257
7 Ulf Hedlund 1010

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 3617
2 Kurt Granath 927
3 K-E Gustavsson 358

 


Serie 5

4 Feb 2018 Väsman, Skuthamn

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Roland Nyqvist 3528
2 K-E Jonsson 2122
3 Krister Bergman 2006
4 K-O Wikström 1474

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 3578
2 Mats Jakobsson 1360
3 K-E Gustavsson 736

Ej medlem

# Namn Vikt
1 Kent Liljeberg 1274
2 Harald 852
3 Sören Eriksson 554

 


Serie 6

24 Feb 2018 Leran

Seniorer

# Namn Vikt
1 Henrik Jansson 3275

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Janne Funestig 3908
2 Thomas Jansson 3678
3 Krister Bergman 3148
4 Karl-Olof Wikström 1995
5 Roger Jansson 1961
6 Roland Nyqvist 1645

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 2684
2 K-E Gustavsson 1975
3 Kurt Granath 1807
4 John Reyier 1269

Ej medlem

# Namn Vikt
1 Kent Lövgren 2805
2 Finn Gentcherenko 2459

Barkennappet 2017

2017-03-19

Herrseniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 10744
2 Janne Funestig   9250
3 Mikael Engvall NGF 8672
4 Ulf Hedlund   5934
5 Johan Reyier Smedjebacken 5276
6 Roger Lindmark Smedjebackens SFK 5222
7 Jan-Erik Stange Nora Gyttorp 5150
8 Håkan Lindberg Borlänge 4787
9 Krister Andersson   3926
10 Mikael Andersén Knallen 3879
11 Lotta Engvall   3664
12 Mats Näsström Forserum 3487
13 Tomas Skansens Smedjebacken 2876
14 Daniel Danieluk Rimforsa FK 2703
15 Mika Mustonen Virsbo 2217
16 Alexander Björkman Forserum SFK 2132
17 Tomas Leijon Lidköpings SFK 2107
18 Tony Sandgren Höglandsfiskarna 2061
19 Andreas N. Möller FK Knallen 1851
20 Emil Eriksson Torshälla 1725
21 Stefan Olsson Silverfiskarna 1557
22 Patrik Eriksson Lidköpings SFK 1488
23 Gustav Halme Gnesta SFK 1455
24 Daniel Göransson NGF 1378
25 Pelle Oskarsson Finspångs SFK 1185
26 Alexandru Apostoiu VFK 1175
27 Per Morelius Falun SFK 1142
28 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 900
29 Stefan Björck Fjugesta 875
30 Anders Göransson OSFK 861
31 Peter Teittinen Sandareds SFK 797
32 Jonas Back Forserums SFK 703
33 Markus Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 692
34 Chris Marlone Atletfiskarna 605
35 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 401
36 Kai Lahtinen Idö Torshälla SFK 330
37 Mats Olsson SFK Vattnan 157
38 Micke Rehnberg SFK Vattnan 112
39 Janne Johansson NGF ?

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg Smedjebackens SFK 5849
2 Bosse Eriksson Volvo 5847
3 Mago Göransson OSFK 5846
4 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebacken 4648
5 Lars Sääf Fagersta 4647
6 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 3484
7 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 3124
8 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 2612
9 Nils Loven Nora Gyttorp 2537
10 Jörgen A Falubygdens SFK 2213
11 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 1791
12 Tommy Johansson Atletfiskarna 1754
13 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 1506
14 Hans Wallin Katrineholm 1429
15 Kenneth Andersson NGF 1113
16 Håkan Strömberg Finspångs SFK 963
17 Roger Jansson Smedjebackens SFK 871
18 Pekka Dufva Volvo FK 851
19 Janne Wiklund Atletfiskarna 817
20 Hans Wallin FK Grängesfirren 705
21 Kent Stenberg Mälardalen 685
22 Vesa Panula Smedjebacken 644
23 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 600
24 Rauli Nurmilehto Fagersta 589
25 Ola Haarala Katrineholms SF 417
26 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren ?
27 Jonny Skoglund Nora Gyttorp ?

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Bo Norrström FSFK 9268
2 Jan Svanström Fagersta 4850
3 Bengt Österhom NGF 3999
4 Bernt Johansson Falubygden 3727
5 Ove Engbom Norberg 3124
6 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 2946
7 Åke Dahlberg Fagersta 2852
8 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 2736
9 Lasse Ohlsson Sala 2635
10 Bengt-Ove Pettersson Nora Gyttorp 2611
11 K-E Gustavsson Smedjebacken 2436
12 Ove Bodin Gnesta SFK 2262
13 Bo Andersson Östgöta SFK 2242
14 K-A Berglund EAF 2065
15 Tore Eriksson Tunabygden 2037
16 Pentti Harmaala NGF 2012
17 Lars Collin Borlänge 1494
18 Åke Bolander Fagersta 1493
19 Kent Liljeberg Fagersta 1411
20 Fredrik Malm Forserums SFK 1283
21 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 1251
22 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 1076
23 Olavi Ahonen   803
24 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 781
25 Esbjörn Jansson Vikmanshyttan SFK 656
26 Lars-Erik Andersson   587
27 Kurt Granath Smedjebacken 507
28 Olle Pettersson Enköping 372
29 JÅ Lindberg   355
30 Björn Belfrage Volvo FK 288
31 Lars Rinaldo Katrineholm 256
32 Sven-Erik Steiner Finspång SFK 220
33 Börje Andersson MTF ?

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linda-Maria Lundin   2278 

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Birgitta Gustavsson Jokers 1591
2 Helena Halsinaho Katrineholm SFK 822
3 Monica Andersson Grängesfirren 775
4 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 644
5 Sylvia Kärrman   533
6 Inger Jansson   84

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 1126 
2 Wivan Lindberg   442
3 Viveka Jernberg   181
4 Ingela Sjö   110
5 Kerstin Berglund   ?

Barken 2017-02-18

Barken Reningsverket

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Per Morelius Falun SFK 10208
2 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 8733
3 Stefan Gren Ovansiljan SFK 7366
4 Mikael Engvall NGF 7314
5 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 7120
6 Jesper Dyberg NGF 6926
7 Lotta Engvall NGF 6542
8 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 6123
9 Ronny Kafka Mälardalens TF 5919
10 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 5034
11 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 4319
12 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren 3918
13 Stefan Spännar Ovansiljan 3778
14 Anders Nilsson Falubygdens SFK 3492
15 Viktor Nilsson   3284
16 Martti Hirvelä Folkare 2480
17 Pierre Welander Mälardalens TF 1922
18 Michael Holmström Berg Folkare 1045
19 Mattias Berg Grängesfirren 0
20 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 0

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebackens SFK 19320 
2 Krister Bergamn Smedjebackens SFK 8282 
3 Rauli Nurmilehto Fagersta 7473 
4 S-O Holmberg Smedjebackens SFK 6949
5 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 6174
6 Torbjörn Andersson Borlänge SFK 6157
7 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 5478
8 Börje A Grängesfirren 5474
9 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 4879
10 Pekka Dufva Volvo FK 4723
11 Kent Stenberg Mälardalens TF 4495
12 Hans Wallin FK Grängesfirren 4214
13 Kent Lövgren Tunabygden 4033
14 Harald   3780
15 Vesa Panula Smedjebacken 3575
16 Finn Gentcherenko Falun 3338
17 Lennart Göthe Fagersta 3302
18 Bosse Olsson Trekroken 3288
19 Lars Sääf Fagersta 3260
20 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebackens SFK 2832
21 Göran Fors NGF 2149
22 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 1824
23 Tommy Elfving Borlänge 1780
24 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 1076
25 Lars Johansson Grängesfirren 1063
26 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 784

Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Kent Löfgren Silverfiskarna 6040
2 Erkki Minkkinen Fagersta 5485
Jan Svanström Fagersta 4770
Kurt Granath Smedjebackens SFK 4195
Tore Eriksson Tunabygden 4142
K-E Gustavsson Smedjebackens SFK 4006
Olavi Ahonen Fagersta 3971
Rainer Funestig Grängesberg 3334
9 Morgan Nilsson Falubygden 2923
10 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 2901
11 Åke Bolander Södertäje SFK 2798
12 K-J Nilsson BSK 2337
13 Carl-Axel Larsson   2324
14 Lars Collin   2305
15 Lars Nyman Fagersta 2210
16 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 2030
17 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 1843
18 Björn Belfrage Volvo FK 617
19 Frank Andersson Borlänge SFK 388

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linda-Maria Lundin Falubygdens SFK 5653

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Sylvia Kärrman   6105
2 Yvonne Wallin FK Grängesfirren 4243
3 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 3548
4 Ingela Fagersta 1883

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Aulikki Minkkinen Fagesta 5092
2 Inger Åkerman Grängesfirren 2412
3 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 2341
4 Elsie Löfgren Silverfiskarna 1440
5 Wivan Lindberg   890
6 Kristina Asp Falubygden 710