DM Serie 1 Leran 2019-01-19

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Anders Axelsson OSFK 5670
2 Jesper Dyberg NGF 5507
3 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 5361
4 Per Nilsson NGF 5027
5 Henrik Persson FK Skinnkroken 4983
6 Christoffer Holmquist NGF 4825
7 Stefan Gren Ovansiljan SFK 4590
8 Börre Omang FSFN 4540
9 Björn Hols FK Skinnkroken 4102
10 Daniel Göransson NGF 4075
11 Tobbe Toresson FK Skinnkroken 3945
12 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren 3775
13 Anders Nilsson Falubygdens SFK 3695
14 Mikael Engvall NGF 3521
15 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsffirren 2970
16 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 2873
17 Erik Södergårds Borlänge SFK 2800
18 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 2636
19 Magnus Andersson Sturefiskarna 2546
20 Janne Frisk Grängesfirren 2486
21 Stefan Spännar OSFK 1079

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Kent Liljeberg Fagersta 6117
2 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 5006
3 Ture Fransson Falun 4552
4 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 4488
5 Mikael Nyman NGF 4047
6 Roland Nyqvist   3926
7 Mats Öjes Skinnkroken 3596
8 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 3501
9 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 3491
10 Erkki Lyly   3386
11 PO Liss Falubygden 3323
12 Jörgen Andersson Falubygdens SFK 3279
13 Antero Räisänen Mälarfalens TF 2767
14 Mago Göransson OSFK 2634
15 Kent Lövgren Tunabygden 2573
16 Håkan Jansson NGF 2570
17 Göran Halvarsson Skinnkroken 2501
18 Benny Bark Borlänge SFK 2266
19 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 2261
20 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 2202
21 Jan Magnusson Nora 2161
22 Stig Enström Älvkroken 2123
23 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 1998
24 Lars Sääf Fagersta 1962
25 Jan Björkman Falubygden 1955
26 K-E Jonsson Smedjebackens SFK 1936
27 Hans Bjurström Borlänge 1782
28 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 1753
29 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 1737
30 Rolf Andersson Ovansiljan SFK 1550
31 Göte Sjölin   1493
32 Ulf Jacksson Falubygdens SFK 1425
33 Jonny Fäsa Persson Ovansiljan 1322
34 Kent Stenberg Mälardalen 978
35 Anders Homman Leksandsfirren 797

Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lars Gullstrand Falubygdens SFK 5595
2 Karl-Johan Nilsson Borlänge 5079
S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 3677
Bo Norrström FSFK 3638
Finn Gentcherenko PRO 3545
Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 3404
Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 3168
John Arvidsson BSFK 2845
9 Jonny Skoglund Nora-Gyttorp 2830
10 Leif Wallin Vikmanshyttan SFK 2783
11 Kjell Kenger   2398
12 Bengt Österholm NGF 2166
13 Rolf Nordqvist NGF 2139
14 Reijo Vuori Falubygdens SFK 2093
15 Jan Svanström Fagersta 2068
16 Ole Omang   2017
17 Lars Wadlund Leksandsfirren 1951
18 Erkki Minkkinen Fagersta 1762
19 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 1628
20 Pentti Mäkelä MTF 1516
21 Kjell Hellström Borlänge 703
22 Pentti Harmaala NGF 651

Äldre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Erik Bjurström BSFK 3175

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lotta Engvall NGF 3600
2 Linda Lundin   3052
3 Susanne Ivansson FK Skinnkroken 1643
4 Camilla I-Einarsson FK Skinnkroken 1605
5 Jessica Wilhelmsson FK Skinnkroken 1453

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Monica Andersson Grängesfirren 2665
2 Anna-Lena Björkman Falubygden 2620
3 Eva Mörlin FSFK 2500
4 Barbro Bergkvist Borlänge SFK 1927
5 Ingela S Fagersta 1503
6 Rosie Thörne Borlänge SFK 1444
7 Katarina Rydh MDTF 292

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Aulikki Minkkinen Fagersta 1632
2 Lillemor Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 1483
3 Marianne Sjödin FAFK 1316
4 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge 1139
5 Britta Ivansson   591

Serietävlingar 2018-2019

Klubbserie ställning efter 4 deltävlingar

Serie 1

29 Dec 2018 Barken, Reningsverket

# Namn Vikt
1 Tommy Johansen 5255
2 Andreas Möller 5153
3 Jonas Back 4950
4 Ove Rosén 4236
5 Hannu Södersved 4200
6 Ture Fransson 3869
7 Krister Bergman 3837
8 K-E Gustavsson (Abborre 451g) 3669
9 Micke Rehnberg 3461
10 Dan Ersbjörs 3402
11 Mikael Engvall 3225
12 Norbert Holmberg 3180
13 Nils Lovén 2918
14 Bengt Österholm 2652
15 Mikael Andersen 2638
16 Christoffer Holmquist 2577
17 Per Nilsson 2494
18 Alexander Björkman 2394
19 Erik Albrechtsen 2365
20 Thomas Larsson 2298
21 Annika Skoog 2292
22 K-O Wikström 2233
23 Per Stenquist 2163
24 Jesper Dyberg 2043
25 Roland Nyqvist 2024
26 Lotta Engvall 2003
27 Jonny Skoglund 1888
28 Pentti Harmaala 1872
29 Kåre Nilsson 1840
30 Sören Eriksson 1722
31 Rolf Nordqvist 1718
32 Anders Paschen 1680
33 Mats Olsson 1646
34 Harald 1604
35 Stefan Nykvist 1502
36 Ulf Hedlund 1465
37 S-O Holmberg 1299
38 Erkki Lyly 1278
39 Kent Liljeberg 1276
40 Håkan Swan 1267
41 Timo Hakulinen 1244
42 Thomas Jansson 1206
43 Lars Nordström 1205
44 Nils Tunströmer 1080
45 Tommy Keijser 1019
46 Kent Lövgren 1015
47 Chris Marlow 965
48 Mika Mustonen 923
49 Yngve Gustafsson 888
50 Vesa Panula 876
51 Finn Gentcherenko 860
52 Anders Björck 830
53 Tommy Elgh 745
54 Stefan Andersson 740
55 Kurt Granath 573
56 Katarina Ryd 567
57 Patrik Asp 538
58 Jan Magnusson 504
59 Christer Embertsson 458
60 Rainer Funestig 171
61 Calle Andersson  

 


Serie 2

5 Jan 2019 Saxen, Saxdalen

# Namn Vikt
1 Per Gref 5074
2 Karl-Olof Wikström 4890
3 Erik Södergårds 4616
4 S-O Holmberg 4256
5 K-E Gustavsson 3756
6 Anders Nilsson 3408
7 Roland Nyqvist 3026
8 Håkan Lindberg 2752
9 Ulf Hedlund 2634
10 Yngve Gustavsson 2526
11 Krister Bergman 2252
12 Roger Jansson 2086
13 Hans Arvidsson 1704
14 Tommy Wadlund 1648
15 Lars Nordström 1414
16 Kurt Granath 896
17 K-E Jonsson 372

 


Serie 3

12 Jan 2019 Södra Barken, Vads såg

# Namn Vikt
1 Janne Funestig 12772
2 Karl-Olof Wikström 11988
3 S-O Holmberg 9300
4 Anders Nilsson 8482
5 Ulf Hedlund 8293
6 Dan Esbjörs 7933
7 Krister Bergman 7139
8 Roland Nyqvist 6871
9 Thomas Jansson 6785
10 Per Gref 5849
11 Ture Fransson 5769
12 Vesa Panula 5458
13 Rainer 5425
14 Yngve Gustavsson 5210
15 Kula 3748
16 K-E Gustavsson 3211
17 Roger Jansson 3137
18 Kurt Granath 3024
19 Hans Arvidsson 2706

 


Serie 4

26 Jan 2019 Övre Hillen

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 5146
2 Mats Öjes 4884
3 Kent Lövgren 2962
4 Karl-Olof Wikström 2872
5 Kent Liljeberg 2824
6 Janne Funestig 2660
7 K-E Gustavsson 2604
8 Granath 2492
9 Karl-Erik Jonsson 2478
10 Stig Enström 2350
11 Henrik Persson 2346
12 Roland Nyqvist 2182
13 Krister Bergman 2176
14 Sörka 1916
15 Erkki Lyly 1770
16 Harald 1736
17 Yngve Gustavsson 1702
18 Kent Stenberg 1652
19 Roger Jansson 1172
20 Katarina Ryd 472

 


Serie 5

9 Feb 2019 Leran, Risingsbobadet

# Namn Vikt
1 Karl-Olof Wikström 6505
2 Lotta Engvall 5960
3 Kent Liljeberg 5464
4 Roland Nykvist 5027
5 Janne Funestig (Abborre 858g) 4671
6 Erkki Lyly 4257
7 Mikael Engvall 4185
8 K-E Gustafsson 3639
9 Sören Eriksson 3263
10 Rainer Funestig 3153
11 Sylvia K 3113
12 Kula 3009
13 S-O Holmberg 2967
14 Jonny Hellberg 2819
15 Hannu Södersved 2637
16 Kurt Granath 2620
17 Lars Sääf 2527
18 Tommy Johansen 2041
19 Yngve Gustavsson 2018
20 Kent Stenberg 1744
21 Thomas Jansson 967
22 Katarina Ryd 739
23 Marianne Sjödin 226

Barkennappet 2018

2018-03-18 Reningsverket

Herrseniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Börre Omang Falubygden 4824
2 Johan Reyier Smedjebacken 3124
3 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 2823
4 Per Nilsson Nora Gyttorp 2410
5 Janne Frisk Grängesfirren 2403
6 Stefan Gren Ovansiljans SFK 2291
7 Nicklas Gustavsson Nora Gyttorp 1794
8 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren 1686
9 Jimmy Jansson Norén Grängesfirren 1503
10 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 1284
11 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 851
12 Stefan Björck NGF 705

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jörgen Andersson Falubygdens SFK 6082
2 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 5432
3 Jonny Skoglund Nora Gyttorp 3529
4 Kent Eriksson Silverfiskarna 3410
5 Göran Sääf Fagersta 3246
6 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebacken 2771
7 Nisse Ekbom Nora Gyttorp 2760
8 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 2537
9 Harald   2530
10 Mago Göransson OSFK 2473
11 Bo Olsson Fagersta 2326
12 Håkan Swahn Fagersta 2140
13 Kula Smedjebacken 2051
14 Lars Sääf Fagersta 2012
15 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 1894
16 Kari Salminen Virsbo 1806
17 Kent Lövgren Tunabygden 1694
18 Reijo Vuori Falubygdens SFK 1567
19 Hans Wallin Grängesfirren 1117
20 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 1095
21 Sven-Erik Johansson Grängesberg 1082
22 Erkki Lyly MTF 1022
23 Peter Kromnow VFK 1006
24 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 949
25 Nils Lovén Nora Gyttorp 480
26 Roger Jansson Smedjebackens SFK 146

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Pentti Harmaala NGF 5378
2 John Reyier Smedjebacken 5206
3 S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 5093
4 K-E Gustavsson Smedjebacken 5067
5 Bengt Österholm NGF 4034
6 Bernt Johansson Falubygden 3327
7 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 3222
8 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 2987
9 Håkan Olsson Gränges 2670
10 Rainer Funestig   2147
11 Nils Tunströmmer NGF 1954
12 Hans Kärrman   1815
13 Jan Svanström Fagersta 1780
14 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 1585
15 John Arvidsson Falun 1584
16 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 1557
17 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 1384
18 Rauli Nurmilehto Norberg 1383
19 Anders Björck NGF 1232
20 Kent Löfgren Silverfiskarna 1052
21 Yngve Gustafsson Grängesfirren 1007
22 Erkki Minkkinen Fagersta 1002
23 Leif Karlsson NGF 814
24 Åke Bolander Södertälje 737
25 Olavi Ahonen   719
26 Finn Gentcherenko PRO 619
27 Lars Collin Borlänge 431
28 Esbjörn Jansson Vikmanshyttan SFK 130

Äldre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Ludwig Hedberg NGF 1881

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linda-Maria Lundin Borlänge SFK 2495
2 Eva Mörlin Falubygden 296

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Inger Ekbom NGF 2268
2 Monica Andersson Grängesfirren 1131

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lillemor Arvidsson Borlänge 3842
2 Elsie Löfgren Silverfiskarna 2053
3 Sylvia K   1304
4 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 670
5 Inger Åkerman Grängesfirren 422
6 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 300

Klubbmästerskap 2018

 

4 Mars 2018 Norasjön

 

Yngre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 Krister Bergman 5258
2 Janne Funestig 5180
3 Karl-Olof Wikström 2678
4 Kula 1668

Äldre Veteraner

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 4350
2 Mats Jakobsson 2494
3 K-E Gustavsson 876
4 Kurt Granath 836

Barken 2018-02-17

Barken Reningsverket

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Henrik Jansson Smedjebacken 4480
2 Lotta Engvall   4049
3 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 3902
4 Anders Nilsson Falubygdens SFK 3899
5 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 3374
6 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren 2950
7 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 2829
8 Börre Omang Falubygden 2243
9 Mikael Engvall NGF 2217
10 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 1986
11 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 1900

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 3257
2 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebacken 2908
3 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 2824
4 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 2705
5 Roger Jansson Smedjebackens SFK 2466
6 Håkan Swahn Fagersta 2457
7 Dan Esbjörs Borlänge SFK 2283
8 Lars Johansson Grängesfirren 2268
9 Benny Bark Borlänge SFK 2131
10 Tommy Larsson Köping 1718
11 Anders Homman Leksandsfirren 1677
12 Kent Lövgren Tunabygden 1643
13 Håkan Lindberg Leksandsfirren 1565
14 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 1465
15 Anders Wetterskog Dalarna Döva 1389
16 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 1295
17 Jan-Erik Söderberg Fagersta 1204
18 Lars Nykvist Fagersta 1135
19 Hans Bjurström Borlänge 880
20 Hans Wallin Grängesfirren 749


Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg Smedjebackens SFK 5823
2 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 3735
John Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 3542
Yngve Gustafsson Grängesfirren 3260
Rainer Funestig   3210
Lars Collin Borlänge 3068
Bo Norrström Falubygdens SFK 2918
Lars Wadlund Leksandsfirren 2721
9 John Reyier   2575
10 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 2560
11 Kurt Granath Grängesfirren 1941
12 K-E Gustafsson   1737
13 Olavi Ahonen   1601
14 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 1593
15 Reijo Vuori Falubygdens SFK 1551
16 Jan Svanström   1408
17 Leif Wallin Vikmanshyttans SFK 1370
18 Finn Gentcherenko PRO 1238
19 Kjell Kenger   1074
20 Esbjörn Jansson Vikmanshyttan FK 1042
21 Lars Erik Andersson   548

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linda-Maria Lundin   2308
2 Eva Mörlin Falubygden 1300

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Yvonne Wallin Grängesfirren 4428
2 Katarina Ryd Mälardalen 2015

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lillemor Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 3693
2 Inger Åkerman Grängesfirren 3029
3 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 1639
4 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 1533