Serietävlingar 2021-2022

Serie 1

08 Jan 2022 Malingarna, Nyhammar

# Namn Vikt
1 Hans Arvidsson 812
2 S-O Holmberg 694
3 Kula 648
4 Jan Magnusson 354
5 Vesa Panula 256
6 Gratte 252
7 Karl-Olof 196
8 Björn Olsson 130


Serie 2

15 Jan 2022 Stora Avlången

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 3722
2 Vesa Panula 2650
3 Gratte 2382
4 Hans Arvidsson 2254

Barken 2022-01-02

Barken Reningsverket

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jesper Dyberg NGF 12291
2 Lotta Engvall NGF 8755
3 Magnus Andersson Sturefiskarna 8736
4 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 7298
5 Erik Södergårds Woxnadalens SFK 6521
6 Jonny Hellberg Smedjebackens SFK 6460
7 Mika Mustonen Virsbo 5383
8 Börre Omang Tunabygden 5367
9 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 5296
10 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren 5167
11 Thomas Larsson Nora-Gyttorp 4539
12 Sami Kehusmaa Fagersta AFK 4024
13 Peter Danielsson Borlänge SFK 3563
14 Jimmi Bornström MTF 3281
15 Tommy Keijser Västerås FK 2739
16 Chris Marlowe SFK Stjärnan 2652
17 Norbert Holmberg MTF 678

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 10397
2 Uffe   7997
3 Mikael Engvall NGF 7951
4 Börje Grängesfirren 7231
5 Micke Rehnberg Nora-Gyttorp 7218
6 Janne Frisk Grängesfirren 6821
7 Kula Smedjebackens SFK 6729
8 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 6333
9 Kent Stenberg Mälardalen 5943
10 Per Nilsson Nora-Gyttorp 5611
11 Leif Eriksson Nora-Gyttorp 5186
12 Ove Rosén Nora-Gyttorp 4957
13 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 4756
14 P-O Eriksson Nora-Gyttorp 4535
15 Tommy Larsson   4502
16 Håkan Swahn Fagersta 4462
17 Lars Sääf Fagersta 4115
18 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 3896
19 Nils Lovén Nora-Gyttorp 3855
20 Jan Magnusson NGF 3192
21 Göran Fors NGF 2779
22 Mats Carlsson NGF 2746
23 Hannu Södersved   2258
24 Kent Gustavsson Virsbo 2050
25 Ola Roos Fagersta AFK 2024
26 Mats Olsson Karlskoga AFK 1956
27 Benga Gräsberg Nora-Gyttorp 1829
28 Tommy Johansen MTF 1608
29 Kari Salminen Virsbo 1523


Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg Smedjebackens SFK 9747
2 Kurt-Arne Larsson Nora-Gyttorp 7686
Sören Eriksson Fagersta 7077
Kurt Granath   6065
Håkan Jansson NGF 5860
Kent Liljeberg Fagersta 5313
Erkki Lyly MTF 5065
Kjell Kenger   4210
9 Harald   4104
10 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 4045
11 Lars Nykvist Fagersta 3957
12 Bengt Österholm NGF 3712
13 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 3702
14 Pentti Harmaala NGF 3633
15 Jonny Skoglund Nora-Gyttorp 3456
16 Bo Norrström Borlänge SFK 3430
17 Håkan Olsson Virsbo 2803
18 Leif Wallin Vikmanshyttans SFK 2540
19 K-J Nilsson Torsåker 2340
20 Reijo Vuori Tunabygdens SFK 2297
21 Anders Björck NGF 1530
22 Esbjörn Jansson Vikmanshyttans SFK 521

Äldre Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Leo Engström NGF 2286
2 Wiktor Danielsson Borlänge SFK 1907

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Anneli Nilsson Nora-Gyttorp 2583
2 Emma Marlowe SFK Stjärnan 1883

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Kristina Larsson Nora-Gyttorp 3168
2 Eva Mörlin Tunabygden 2415
3 Magdalena Filipsson Mälardalens TF 1658
4 Katarina Ryd Mälardalen 1324
5 Barbro Andersson Mälardalens TF 361

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 2792
2 Inger Åkerman   1435

Serietävlingar 2019-2020

Serie 1

4 Jan 2020 Saxen, Grangärde

# Namn Vikt
1 Jesper Dyberg 3422
2 Sami Kehusmaa 3082
3 Lotta Engvall 2412
4 Micke Rehnberg 2030
5 Stefan Björck 1678
6 Stefan Nykvist 1652
7 Leif Eriksson 1534
8 Mikael Engvall 1526
9 Bengt Österholm 1520
10 Tobbe Toresson 1508
11 Kim Bergkvist 1348
12 Harald 1342
13 Erik Tikkanen 1322
14 Per Nilsson 1300
15 Lars Jonsson 1286
16 Mika Mustonen 1262
17 Kent Hager 1252
18 Erkki Lyly 1196
19 Krister Bergman 1178
20 Henrik Persson 1174
21 Björn Widerberg 1158
22 Ulf Hedlund 1154
23 Anders Widerberg 1150
24 Hannu Södersved 1050
25 Tomas Olsson 1040
26 Jonny Skoglund 1010
27 Andreas N. Möller 942
28 Jan Magnusson 918
29 M. Andersen 916
30 Mats Olsson 910
31 Kristian Bergström 894
32 Lars Sääf 882
33 Nils Lovén 866
34 Erik Södergårds 852
35 Anneli Nilsson 838
36 Karl-Olof Wikström 834
37 S-O Holmberg 830
38 Lars Nordström 816
39 K-E Gustavsson (Abborre 478g) 788
40 Tommy Keijser 760
41 Göran Sääf 744
42 Stig Enström 730
43 Ola Roos 704
44 Dan Ersbjörs 678
45 Kurt Arne Larsson 674
46 Mats Öjes 688
47 Yngve G 652
48 Kula 636
49 Katherine Olsson 572
50 Ove Rosén 548
51 Kent Liljeberg 542
52 Thomas Jansson 542
53 Christin Bergkvist 516
54 Pentti Harmaala 510
55 Peter Pistol 510
56 Peder Sundström 510
57 Marcus Dahlqvist 508
58 Chris Marlowe 504
59 Gunilla Bengtsson 480
60 Erik Albrechtsen 472
61 Sören Eriksson 458
62 Ulf Eriksson 448
63 Kurt Granath 442
64 PO Eriksson 416
65 Janne Stenström 330
66 Mats Carlsson 272

 

Klubbmästerskap 2019

 

3 Mars 2019 Byrviken

 Veteran

# Namn Vikt
1 Karl-Olof Wikström 12730
2 Krister Bergman 12406
3 Jan Funestig 11578
4 Ulf Hedlund 7262
5 Roland Nyqvist 7229
6 Hans Arvidsson 6173
7 Karl-Erik Jonsson 6119

Äldre Veteran

# Namn Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg 13528
2 Kurt Granath 10333

DM Serie 1 Leran 2019-01-19

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Anders Axelsson OSFK 5670
2 Jesper Dyberg NGF 5507
3 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 5361
4 Per Nilsson NGF 5027
5 Henrik Persson FK Skinnkroken 4983
6 Christoffer Holmquist NGF 4825
7 Stefan Gren Ovansiljan SFK 4590
8 Börre Omang FSFN 4540
9 Björn Hols FK Skinnkroken 4102
10 Daniel Göransson NGF 4075
11 Tobbe Toresson FK Skinnkroken 3945
12 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren 3775
13 Anders Nilsson Falubygdens SFK 3695
14 Mikael Engvall NGF 3521
15 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsffirren 2970
16 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 2873
17 Erik Södergårds Borlänge SFK 2800
18 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 2636
19 Magnus Andersson Sturefiskarna 2546
20 Janne Frisk Grängesfirren 2486
21 Stefan Spännar OSFK 1079

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Kent Liljeberg Fagersta 6117
2 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 5006
3 Ture Fransson Falun 4552
4 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 4488
5 Mikael Nyman NGF 4047
6 Roland Nyqvist   3926
7 Mats Öjes Skinnkroken 3596
8 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 3501
9 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 3491
10 Erkki Lyly   3386
11 PO Liss Falubygden 3323
12 Jörgen Andersson Falubygdens SFK 3279
13 Antero Räisänen Mälarfalens TF 2767
14 Mago Göransson OSFK 2634
15 Kent Lövgren Tunabygden 2573
16 Håkan Jansson NGF 2570
17 Göran Halvarsson Skinnkroken 2501
18 Benny Bark Borlänge SFK 2266
19 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 2261
20 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 2202
21 Jan Magnusson Nora 2161
22 Stig Enström Älvkroken 2123
23 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 1998
24 Lars Sääf Fagersta 1962
25 Jan Björkman Falubygden 1955
26 K-E Jonsson Smedjebackens SFK 1936
27 Hans Bjurström Borlänge 1782
28 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 1753
29 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 1737
30 Rolf Andersson Ovansiljan SFK 1550
31 Göte Sjölin   1493
32 Ulf Jacksson Falubygdens SFK 1425
33 Jonny Fäsa Persson Ovansiljan 1322
34 Kent Stenberg Mälardalen 978
35 Anders Homman Leksandsfirren 797

Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lars Gullstrand Falubygdens SFK 5595
2 Karl-Johan Nilsson Borlänge 5079
S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 3677
Bo Norrström FSFK 3638
Finn Gentcherenko PRO 3545
Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 3404
Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 3168
John Arvidsson BSFK 2845
9 Jonny Skoglund Nora-Gyttorp 2830
10 Leif Wallin Vikmanshyttan SFK 2783
11 Kjell Kenger   2398
12 Bengt Österholm NGF 2166
13 Rolf Nordqvist NGF 2139
14 Reijo Vuori Falubygdens SFK 2093
15 Jan Svanström Fagersta 2068
16 Ole Omang   2017
17 Lars Wadlund Leksandsfirren 1951
18 Erkki Minkkinen Fagersta 1762
19 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 1628
20 Pentti Mäkelä MTF 1516
21 Kjell Hellström Borlänge 703
22 Pentti Harmaala NGF 651

Äldre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Erik Bjurström BSFK 3175

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lotta Engvall NGF 3600
2 Linda Lundin   3052
3 Susanne Ivansson FK Skinnkroken 1643
4 Camilla I-Einarsson FK Skinnkroken 1605
5 Jessica Wilhelmsson FK Skinnkroken 1453

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Monica Andersson Grängesfirren 2665
2 Anna-Lena Björkman Falubygden 2620
3 Eva Mörlin FSFK 2500
4 Barbro Bergkvist Borlänge SFK 1927
5 Ingela S Fagersta 1503
6 Rosie Thörne Borlänge SFK 1444
7 Katarina Rydh MDTF 292

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Aulikki Minkkinen Fagersta 1632
2 Lillemor Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 1483
3 Marianne Sjödin FAFK 1316
4 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge 1139
5 Britta Ivansson   591