Leran DM 2 Serie 2012-01-22

 

Herrseniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jörgen Storm Ovansiljan 8291
2 Börre Omang Älvkroken 7723
3 Jan Funestig Grängesfirren 7601
4 Jesper Dyberg NGF 6023
5 Jimmy Jansson Norén Smedjebacken 5953
6 Stefan Gren Ovansiljan 5689
7 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjbacken 5273
8 Mago Göransson Ovansilan 4743
9 Bernt Berggren Borlänge SFK 4458
10 Mikael Engvall NGF 4438
11 Jörgen Andresson Falun 4352
12 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 4121
13 Jörgen Danielsson Leksandsfirren 4101
14 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebacken 3736
15 Roland Nykvist Smedjebacken 3648
16 Tomas Ljudén Älvdalens SFK 3453
17 Tommy Larsson Atletfiskarna 3353
18 Stefan Swee Tunabyggden 3254
19 Tomas Enström SFK Älvkroken 3221
20 Daniel Andersson Älvdalens SFK 3178
21 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 3164
22 Lars Jansson Falubygdens SFK 3153
23 Mikael Malm Älvdalens SFK 3001
24 Mikael Danielsson Ovansiljans SFK 2955
25 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 2662
26 Staffan Serlander Grängesfirren 2620
27 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 2609
28 Lars Jonsson Smedjebacken 2580
29 Steve Jakobsson Falubygdens SFK 2488
30 Björn Kais Ovansiljan 2469
31 Johannes Nilsson Grängesfirren 2061
32 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 2043
33 Ronny Kafka Fagersta 2026
34 Viktor Nilsson Grängesfirren 1988
35 Tommy Keijser Atletfiskarna 1912
36 Tobias Grund Älvdalens SFK 1760
37 Micke Andersson Smedjebacken SFK 1600
38 Stefan Spännar Ovansiljans SFK 1588
39 Per Nilsson Älvdalens SFK 1585
40 Hans Bjurström Borlänge SFK 1255
41 Thomas Lundell Borlänge SFK 1229
42 Håkan Göransson Älvkroken Vansbro 1199
43 Claes Mattson Ovansiljan 1090

 

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 7529
2 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 7019
3 Per-Olof Liss Falubygden 5229
4 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 4841
5 Kent Liljeberg Fagersta 4423
6 Ture Fransson Falun 4248
7 Erkki Lyly Fagersta 3941
8 Mikael Nyman NGF 3897
9 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 3265
10 Hans Wallin Grängesfirren 3195
11 Timo Vainionpää Fagersta 2755
12 Rolf Andersson Ovansiljans SFK 2619
13 Kent Lundqvist Fagersta 2600
14 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 2130
15 Weine Pettersson Ovansiljans SFK 2074
16 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 1973
17 Benny Bark Borlänge SFK 1847
18 Bertil Eriksson Ovansiljans SFK 1708
19 Pekka Dufva Volvo FK 1624
20 Håkan Halvarsson Smedjebacken 1472
21 Kjell Kenger Smedjebacken 1455
22 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 1340
23 Finn Gentcherenko Falubygdens SFK 1339
24 Stig Enström Älvkroken 787
25 Göte Sjölin Ovansiljan 336

 

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Folke Andersson Tunabygden 8866
2 Bo Norrström Tunabygden 6849
3 Bernt Johansson Falubygden 5269
4 Kurt Danielsson Grängesfirren 4706
5 Jan-Olov Lindgren Falubygden 4545
6 Ingemar Eriksson Borlänge SFK 4449
7 Åke Hammarbäck Smedjebacken 3960
8 Kurt Granat Smedjebacken 3894
9 Kalle Norman Fagersta 3832
10 Ove Engbom Norberg 3747
11 John Green Ovansiljans SFK 3745
12 John Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 3571
13 Roland Storm Fagersta 3498
14 John Reyier Smedjebacken 3442
15 Göte Gatehag Falubygdens SFK 3405
16 Rainer Funestig Grängesfirren 3347
17 Åke Bolander Fagersta 3181
18 Lars Wadlund Leksandsfirren 3178
19 Lars Envall Falubygdens SFK 3073
20 Lennart Hammarlind Borlänge SFK 3064
21 K-G Borlänge 2859
22 Lars Colin Borlänge 2602
23 Carl-Axel Larsson Fagersta 2471
24 Tore Eriksson Tunabygden 2452
25 Sören Sahlén Borlänge 2444
26 Sven Eriksson Grängesfirren 2414
27 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 2407
28 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 2397
29 Morgan Nilsson Falubygden 2137
30 Tage Svensson Leksandsfirren 2082
31 Olof Skoglund Grängesfirren 2047
32 Håkan Olsson Virsbo 2032
33 Åke Wiklund Borlänge SFK 1913
34 E. Minkkinen Fagersta 1822
35 ? ? 1756
36 Björn Belfrage Volvo FK 1712
37 Hans Magnusson Sundsjöfiskarna 1644
38 Sven-Erik Bergman Smedjebacken 1624
39 Lars Nyman Fagersta 1269
40 Jan-Åke Lindberg Fagersta 884
41 Elis Söderlund Grängesfirren 768
42 Kurt Wohlander Älvdalen 709
43 Erik Berggren Borlänge SFK 530
44 Frank Andersson Borlänge SFK 320

 

Damseniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Eva Mörlin Älvkroken Värmland 3922
2 Linda-Maria Lundin Vikmanshyttan SFK 3196

 

Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Rosie Thörne Borlänge SFK 3541
2 Ingela Sjö Fagersta 2570
3 Gunbritt Magnusson Sundsjöfiskarna 1313
4 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 748

 

Äldre Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Ann-Marie Kjellberg Älvdalen 3640
2 Britten Thoor Tunabygden 2694
3 Lillemor Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 2480
4 Kristina Asp Falubygden 1965
5 Aulikki Minkkinen Fagersta 1933
6 Wivan Lindberg Fagersta 687

 

Äldre Herrjuniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Martin Dalberg Leksandsfirren 2492
2 Mattias Berg Grängesfirren 1787

 

Yngre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Erik Bjurström Borlänge SFK 442

 

Yngre Damjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Anna Mattsson Ovansiljan SFK 1168