Barkennappet 2012

Herrseniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jan Funestig Grängesfirren 9526
2 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 8955
3 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebacken 8290
4 Erik Södergård PK Nordic 5920
5 Anders Tuominen Sturefiskarna 5712
6 Kent Eriksson Kungsängen 5504
7 Georg Karlsson Götlunda FK 4665
8 Ronny Kafka Fagersta 4603
9 Erik Wetterskog   4497
10 Mago Göransson OSFK 3976
11 Johan Reyier Smedjebacken 3960
12 Uffe Holmgren Kvicksund 3806
13 Peter Thornell Västerås FK 3493
14 Per Göransson Ovansiljans SFK 3382
15 Micke Andersson Smedjebacken 3316
16 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 3093
17 Jonas Berglund Stockholm PF 2672
18 Peter Andersson Västerås 2060
19 Roland Nykvist Smedjebacken 1676
20 Tommy Keijser Atletfiskarna 823

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Bo Eriksson Atletfiskarna 8803
2 Svenne Heby 7882
3 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 7802
4 Peter Svensson Atletfiskarna 6460
5 Erkki Lyly Fagersta 6435
6 Mikael Nyman NGF 6287
7 Benny Bark Borlänge SFK 5319
8 Rauli Nurmilehto Fagersta 5087
9 Kent Lundqvist Fagersta 4538
10 Anders Homman Leksandsfirren 4524
11 Hans Wallin FK Grängesfirren 4396
12 Timo Vainionpää Fagersta 4010
13 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 3886
14 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 3584
15 Jukka Liukko Fagersta 3204
16 Jan Fernqvist Atletfiskarna 2594
17 Börje Rehn Lindepirka 2579
18 Roger Jansson Smedjebacken 2315
19 Lars Sääf Fagersta 2279
20 Lars Nykvist Fagersta 1973
21 Calle Bengtsson Sala 1498
22 Ove Hugsén VFK 1040

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jan Svanström Fagersta 7658
2 Bo Norrström TSFK 6987
3 Jan-Olov Lindgren Falubygden 6483
4 Ove Engbom Norberg 5873
5 Lasse Ohlsson   5818
6 Kalle Norman Fagersta 5143
7 Roland Storm Fagersta AFK 4792
8 K-E Gustavsson Smedjebacken 4591
9 E Lundin Säter 4462
10 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 4331
11 Hans Kärrman   4312
12 Knut Lindström   4293
13 L Hammarlind   3950
14 Ove Bodin Gnesta 3712
15 Rolf Lindfors Torsåker AFK 3568
16 Lars Collin   3438
17 Åke Bolander Fagersta 3411
18 Åke Hammarbäck Smedjebacken 3144
19 E Minkkinen Fagersta 3104
20 Sune Jernberg Borlänge SFK 2818
21 Ronny Hamrén Köping 2803
22 Sixten Blom Grängesfirren 2422
23 K-G   2416
24 Bernt Johansson   2379
25 Olle Ersbjörs   2253
26 Kurt Granath Smedjebacken 2121
27 Conny Larsson Örebro Döva SFK 2120
28 Bo Dahlström Sturefiskarna 2102
29 Sven Eriksson Grängesfirren 1870
30 Bo Dömstedt Fagersta 1824
31 Kurt Danielsson Grängesfirren 1822
32 Yngve Gustafsson Grängesfirren 1751
33 S E Bergman Smedjebacken 1684
34 Leif Eriksson Kvicksund 1584
35 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 1517
36 Björn Belfrage Volvo FK 1326
37 Börje Tuominen   1263
38 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 1095
39 Alf Karlsson Grängesfirren 1013
40 Lars Erik Andersson   1000
41 Olavi Ahonen   927
42 Folke Åström Eskilstuna 736
43 John Reiyer Smedjebacken 732

Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 1847
2 Sylvia Kärrman   1245

Äldre Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Aili Poikkimäki   1349
2 Rauni Ahonen Fagersta 1330
3 Raija Ljungblom Silverfiskarna 895