DM 1 serie Leran 2015-01-18

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 9634
2 Börre Omang Värmland 9347
3 Jörgen Storm Ovansiljans SFK 9175
4 Per Morelius Falun SFK 8470
5 Stefan Gren Ovansiljans SFK 8255
6 Jesper Dyberg NGF 7929
7 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 7480
8 Lars Jansson Falubygdens SFK 7232
9 Mikael Engvall   7189
10 Henrik Persson FK Skinnkroken 6804
11 Per Nilsson Nora Gyttorp 6768
12 Björn Kajs Ovansiljans SFK 6609
13 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge 6547
14 Staffan Serlander Grängesfirren 6454
15 Torbjörn Toresson FK Skinnkroken 6263
16 Per Göransson Ovansiljans SFK 6084
17 Kristoffer Holmquist NGF 5929
18 Mats Gustfsson Smedjebacken 5916
19 Erik Södergårds Falubygdens SFK 5697
20 Anders Axelsson Ovansiljans SFK 5593
21 Daniel Göransson NGF 5227
22 Thomas Ljudén Älvdalens SFK 5191
23 Stefan Spännar OSFK 5161
24 Jan Rönnbäck Falubygdens SFK 5072
25 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebacken 5018
26 Stefan Johansson   4945
27 Mikael Danielsson OSFK 4721
28 Christer Allerhed Ovansiljans SFK 4701
29 Roland Nykvist Smedjebacken 4546
30 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 4495
31 Janne Fredriksson Ovansiljans SFK 4315
32 Stefan Degerman Älvdalens SFK 4177
33 Johnny Hellberg Vikmanshyttan 4156
34 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 3832
35 Björn Hols FK Skinnkroken 3685
36 Mikael Malm Älvdalens SFK 3680
37 Niklas Rehn Borlänge SFK 3233
38 Anders Bäcklund Lingheds SFK 2890
39 Jimmy Norén Smedjebackens SFK 2879
40 Lars Jonsson Smedjebacken 2832
41 S-Å Ullberg Grängesfirren 2615
42 Putte Ollars Ovansiljan 2590
43 Viktor Nilsson Grängesfirren 2563
44 Kenneth Lilja Ovansiljans SFK 2257
45 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 2121
46 Kenneth Hansson NGF 1990
47 Thomas Larsson Nora-Gyttorp 1472
48 Claes Mattsson Ovansiljan 1162

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 PO Liss Falubygden 8244
2 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 8157
3 S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 7864
4 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 7529
5 Gardar Olaison Falun 7456
6 Ture Fransson Falun 7037
7 Lars Gullstrand Lingheds SFK 6643
8 Jonny Skoglund Nora Gyttorp 6364
9 Bertil Sundberg Borlänge SFK 5885
10 Göran Fors NGF 5739
11 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 5720
12 Karl-Erik Jonsson Smedjebacken 5702
13 Mago Göransson OSFK 5137
14 Jörgen A Falubygdens SFK 5076
15 Jan Björkman Linghed 4613
16 Stig Enström Älvkroken 4167
17 Rolf Andersson Ovansiljans SFK 4105
18 Kjell Hellström Borlänge 3935
19 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 3898
20 Kurt Granath Smedjebacken 3840
21 Lars Nykvist Fagerata 3583
22 Sven-Erik Johansson Gränges 3504
23 Lars Sääf Fagersta 3466
24 Börje Andersson Gränges 3419
25 Roger Jansson Smedjebacken SFK 3116
26 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 2979
27 Finn Gentcherenko Falun 2911
28 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 2905
29 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 2772
30 Timo Vainionpää Fagersta 2172
31 Bertil Eriksson Ovansiljan 2063
32 Benny Bark Borlänge SFK 1940
33 Hans Wallin FK Grängesfirren 1866
34 Göran Halvarsson FK Skinnkroken 1773
35 Kent Lundkvist Fagersta 1696
36 Rolf Joelsson Skinnkroken 440

Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Åke Persson Leksandsfirren 7635
2 Folke Andersson Tunabygdens SFK 7125
3 Pentti Harmaala NGF 5563
4 Morgan Nilsson Falubygden 5492
5 Rolf Nordqvist NGF 5429
6 Tore Eriksson Tunabygden 5363
7 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 5221
8 John Reyier Smedjebacken 4928
9 Jan-Olov Lindgren Falubygdens SFK 4787
10 Bo Norrström Falubygdens SFK 4668
11 John Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 4586
12 K-J Nilsson Hofors 4320
13 Yngve Gustafsson   4291
14 Bernt Johansson Falubygden 3912
15 Kurt Danielsson Grängesfirren 3416
16 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 3343
17 Å Lindberg Fagersta 3247
18 Börje Järnberg OSFK 3155
19 Rainer Funestig Grängesfirren 3110
20 Sune Jernberg Borlänge SFK 3109
21 Olavi Ahonen Fagersta 3105
22 Sören Sahlén Borlänge 3017
23 Kalle Norman   2816
24 Lars Collin   2747
25 John Green Ovansiljans SFK 2784
26 Tage Svensson Insjön 2729
27 Göte Sjölin Ovansiljan 2626
28 Sven Eriksson Grängesfirren 2291
29 Carl Axel Larsson Fagersta 2022
30 Ingemar Larsson Nora-Gyttorp 1837
31 Bengt Österholm NGF 1501
32 Frank Andersson Borlänge SFK 610

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lotta Engvall   7359
2 Camilla Einarsson FK Skinnkroken 5054
3 Rosie Thörne Borlänge SFK 4798
4 Eva Mörlin Wermland 4770
5 Linda-Maria Lundin Vikmanshyttan SFK 3320
6 Susanne Ivansson FK Skinnkroken 2893

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 3755
2 Lena Olaison Borlänge 2263
3 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 1416

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Britta Ivansson Skinnkroken 3552
2 Lillemor Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 2389
3 Wivan Lindberg Fagersta 1959
4 Britten Thoor Tunabygden 1973
5 Viveka Jernberg Borlänge SFK 1600
6 Ingrid Järnberg OSFK 1384
7 Kristina Asp Falubygden 1153

Äldre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linus Axelsson OSFK 4919
2 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren FK 4542
3 Mattias Berg Grängesfirren 2218

Äldre Damjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Alexandra Höök Hansson NGF 1600