Barken 2015-02-14

Barken Reningsverket

Herrseniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 12240
2 Stefan Green Ovansiljans SFK 10342
3 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 9642
4 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 9552
5 Mikael Engvall NGF 8989
6 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 8956
7 Björn Kajs Ovansiljans SFK 8477
8 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 7702
9 Jonny Hellberg Vikmanshyttan SFK 7180
10 Janne Fredriksson Ovansiljan SFK 6970
11 Kent Stenberg Fagersta 5859
12 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 5759
13 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebacken 5651
14 Lotta Engvall NGF 5589
15 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebacken 5368
16 Anders Nilsson Falubygdens SFK 5269
17 Magnus Andersson Sturefiskarna 5222
18 Henrik Persson FK Skinnkroken 4807
19 Peter Nillson Grängesfirren 4573
20 Erik Södergårds Falubygdens SFK 3994
21 Sami Kehusmaa Fagersta AFK 3702
22 Ronny Kafka Målardalens TF 3564
23 Stefan Spännar OSFK 2209
24 Michael Holmström Berg Krylbo 1909
25 Tomas Hellström Krylbo 1823

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 9702
2 Lars Gullstrand Lingheds SFK 9343
3 S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 9190
4 Jörgen A Falubygdens SFK 9140
5 Finn Gentcherenko Falubygdens SFK 8234
6 Börje A Grängesfirren 7586
7 Mats Mattsson Torsåker AFK 6973
8 Mats Öjes Skinnkroken 6777
9 Håkan Jansson Nora Gyttorp 6547
10 Tommy Larsson Atletfiskarna 6174
11 Torbjörn Andersson Borlänge SFK 5631
12 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 5404
13 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 5233
14 Lars Sääf Fagersta 5010
15 Timo Vainionpää Fagersta 4880
16 Harald   4197
17 Stig Enström Älvkroken 3619
18 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 3561
19 Håkan Swahn Fagersta 3539
20 Jan Fernqvist Atletfiskarna 3515
21 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 3493
22 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 3115
23 Lars Envall Falubygdens SFK 2941
24 Leif Wallin Vikmanshyttans SFK 2739
25 Sven-Erik Johansson Grängesfirren 2635
26 Kjell Svensson Fagersta AFK 2552
27 Hans Lindén Borlänge 2415
28 Lennart Göthe Fagersta 1951
29 Kjell Kenger Smedjebacken 1907
30 Lars Johansson Grängesfirren 1756
31 Hans Wallin FK Grängesfirren 388

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jan Svanström Fagersta 9522
2 Kurt Danielsson Grängesfirren 8651
3 Jan-Olov Lindgren Falubygden 7441
4 Bernt Johansson Falubygden 6810
5 Rolf Lindfors Silverfiskarna 5985
6 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 5400
7 Sven Eriksson Grängesfirren 5363
8 K-E Gustavsson   5159
9 Tore Eriksson Tunabygden 4589
10 Åke Borlander Fagersta 4441
11 Evert   4375
12 Morgan Nilsson   4341
13 K-J Nilsson Hofors 4300
14 Sixten Blom Grängesfirren 4218
15 Frank Norgren   3772
16 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 3684
17 Rainer Funestig   3639
18 Sune Jernberg Borlänge SFK 3570
19 Sören Sahlén Borlänge 3488
20 Kalle Norman   3456
21 John Green Ovansiljans SFK 3117
22 Lars Erik Andersson Grängesfirren 2910
23 Olof Skoglund   2730
24 Olavi Ahonen Fagersta 2682
25 Rolf Nyström   2621
26 Erkki Minkkinen Fagersta 2503
27 Bo Norrström Falubygdens SFK 2437
28 Arne Pierrou Horndal 2289
29 Olle Johansson Horndal 1773
30 Carl-Axel Larsson Fagersta 1316
31 Å Lindberg   1098
32 Frank Andersson Borlänge SFK 1068

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Susanne Ivansson Skinnkroken 3975

Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 4344
2 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 4136
3 Inger Åkerman   3493
4 Katarina Ryd Fagersta 3451
5 Ingela Sjö Fagersta 1538

Äldre Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Wivan Lindberg Fagersta 2338
2 Viveka Jernberg Borlänge SFK 1695

Yngre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Philip Hellström Krylbo 1059

Äldre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Mattias Berg   1615