Barkennappet 2016

2016-03-06

Herrseniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jesper Dyberg NGF 8726
2 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 8098
3 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 7498
4 Lotta Engvall NGF 6974
5 Mikael Engvall NGF 6695
6 Peter Pistol Degerfors 6636
7 Anders Nilsson Falubygdens SFK 6194
8 Jan-Erik Stange Nora-Gyttorp 6159
9 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebacken 6089
10 Per Nilsson Nora-Gyttorp 5222
11 Stefan Gren Ovansiljans SFK 5080
12 Olle Eriksson Nora-Gyttorp 4897
13 Stefan Spännar Ovansiljan 4464
14 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 4346
15 Erik Södergårds Falubygdens SFK 4097
16 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 3986
17 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebacken 3965
18 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 3711
19 Björn Widerberg Täby PF 3581
20 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 3178
21 Carina Widerberg Täby PF 3122
22 Niklas Ehrenström Jakobsbergs SFK 2932
23 Roger Lindmark Smedjebacken 2867
24 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren FK 2713
25 Per Häll NGF 2699
26 Henrik Jansson Smedjebacken 2605
27 Michael Holmström Berg Krylbo 2481
28 Thomas Larsson Nora-Gyttorp 2174
29 Nicklas Gustavsson Nora-Gyttorp 2000
30 Johan Reyier Smedjebacken 1970
31 Mats Carlsson NGF 1957
32 Lars Jonsson Smedjebacken 715

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 5632
2 S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 5608
3 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 5070
4 Jörgen Andersson Falubygdens SFK 4784
5 Ulf Eriksson Nora-Gyttorp 4441
6 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 3517
7 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 3370
8 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 3311
9 PO Eriksson Nora-Gyttorp 2803
10 Benny Bark Borlänge SFK 2428
11 Ronny Gustafsson Volvo FK 2038
12 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 1450
13 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 1447
14 Göran Fors NGF 1409
15 Inge Björn Jössefiskarna 1344
16 Nils Lovén Nora-Gyttorp 1254
17 Pekka Dufva Volvo FK Köping 630

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 5330
2 K-E Gustavsson Smedjebacken 4066
3 Bengt-Ove Pettersson Nora-Gyttorp 2734
4 John Reyier Smedjebacken 2599
5 Rainer Funestig Grängesfirren 2393
6 Pentti Harmaala NGF 2271
7 Lars Collin Borlänge 2046
8 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 1957
9 Nils Tranströmer NGF 1800
10 Lars Wadlund Leksandsfirren 1718
11 Karl-Johan Nilsson Hofors 1641
12 Kurt Granath Smedjebacken 1487
13 Björn Belfrage Volvo FK 1430
14 Bengt Österholm NGF 1306
15 Anders Björck NGF 942

Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Margareta Björn Jössefiskarna 1411 

Äldre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jocke Eriksson NGF 695