Barken 2017-02-18

Barken Reningsverket

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Per Morelius Falun SFK 10208
2 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 8733
3 Stefan Gren Ovansiljan SFK 7366
4 Mikael Engvall NGF 7314
5 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 7120
6 Jesper Dyberg NGF 6926
7 Lotta Engvall NGF 6542
8 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 6123
9 Ronny Kafka Mälardalens TF 5919
10 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 5034
11 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 4319
12 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren 3918
13 Stefan Spännar Ovansiljan 3778
14 Anders Nilsson Falubygdens SFK 3492
15 Viktor Nilsson   3284
16 Martti Hirvelä Folkare 2480
17 Pierre Welander Mälardalens TF 1922
18 Michael Holmström Berg Folkare 1045
19 Mattias Berg Grängesfirren 0
20 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 0

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebackens SFK 19320 
2 Krister Bergamn Smedjebackens SFK 8282 
3 Rauli Nurmilehto Fagersta 7473 
4 S-O Holmberg Smedjebackens SFK 6949
5 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 6174
6 Torbjörn Andersson Borlänge SFK 6157
7 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 5478
8 Börje A Grängesfirren 5474
9 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 4879
10 Pekka Dufva Volvo FK 4723
11 Kent Stenberg Mälardalens TF 4495
12 Hans Wallin FK Grängesfirren 4214
13 Kent Lövgren Tunabygden 4033
14 Harald   3780
15 Vesa Panula Smedjebacken 3575
16 Finn Gentcherenko Falun 3338
17 Lennart Göthe Fagersta 3302
18 Bosse Olsson Trekroken 3288
19 Lars Sääf Fagersta 3260
20 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebackens SFK 2832
21 Göran Fors NGF 2149
22 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 1824
23 Tommy Elfving Borlänge 1780
24 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 1076
25 Lars Johansson Grängesfirren 1063
26 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 784

Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Kent Löfgren Silverfiskarna 6040
2 Erkki Minkkinen Fagersta 5485
Jan Svanström Fagersta 4770
Kurt Granath Smedjebackens SFK 4195
Tore Eriksson Tunabygden 4142
K-E Gustavsson Smedjebackens SFK 4006
Olavi Ahonen Fagersta 3971
Rainer Funestig Grängesberg 3334
9 Morgan Nilsson Falubygden 2923
10 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 2901
11 Åke Bolander Södertäje SFK 2798
12 K-J Nilsson BSK 2337
13 Carl-Axel Larsson   2324
14 Lars Collin   2305
15 Lars Nyman Fagersta 2210
16 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 2030
17 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 1843
18 Björn Belfrage Volvo FK 617
19 Frank Andersson Borlänge SFK 388

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linda-Maria Lundin Falubygdens SFK 5653

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Sylvia Kärrman   6105
2 Yvonne Wallin FK Grängesfirren 4243
3 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 3548
4 Ingela Fagersta 1883

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Aulikki Minkkinen Fagesta 5092
2 Inger Åkerman Grängesfirren 2412
3 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 2341
4 Elsie Löfgren Silverfiskarna 1440
5 Wivan Lindberg   890
6 Kristina Asp Falubygden 710