Barkennappet 2017

2017-03-19

Herrseniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 10744
2 Janne Funestig   9250
3 Mikael Engvall NGF 8672
4 Ulf Hedlund   5934
5 Johan Reyier Smedjebacken 5276
6 Roger Lindmark Smedjebackens SFK 5222
7 Jan-Erik Stange Nora Gyttorp 5150
8 Håkan Lindberg Borlänge 4787
9 Krister Andersson   3926
10 Mikael Andersén Knallen 3879
11 Lotta Engvall   3664
12 Mats Näsström Forserum 3487
13 Tomas Skansens Smedjebacken 2876
14 Daniel Danieluk Rimforsa FK 2703
15 Mika Mustonen Virsbo 2217
16 Alexander Björkman Forserum SFK 2132
17 Tomas Leijon Lidköpings SFK 2107
18 Tony Sandgren Höglandsfiskarna 2061
19 Andreas N. Möller FK Knallen 1851
20 Emil Eriksson Torshälla 1725
21 Stefan Olsson Silverfiskarna 1557
22 Patrik Eriksson Lidköpings SFK 1488
23 Gustav Halme Gnesta SFK 1455
24 Daniel Göransson NGF 1378
25 Pelle Oskarsson Finspångs SFK 1185
26 Alexandru Apostoiu VFK 1175
27 Per Morelius Falun SFK 1142
28 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 900
29 Stefan Björck Fjugesta 875
30 Anders Göransson OSFK 861
31 Peter Teittinen Sandareds SFK 797
32 Jonas Back Forserums SFK 703
33 Markus Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 692
34 Chris Marlone Atletfiskarna 605
35 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 401
36 Kai Lahtinen Idö Torshälla SFK 330
37 Mats Olsson SFK Vattnan 157
38 Micke Rehnberg SFK Vattnan 112
39 Janne Johansson NGF ?

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg Smedjebackens SFK 5849
2 Bosse Eriksson Volvo 5847
3 Mago Göransson OSFK 5846
4 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebacken 4648
5 Lars Sääf Fagersta 4647
6 Hans Arvidsson Smedjebacken 3484
7 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 3124
8 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 2612
9 Nils Loven Nora Gyttorp 2537
10 Jörgen A Falubygdens SFK 2213
11 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 1791
12 Tommy Johansson Atletfiskarna 1754
13 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 1506
14 Hans Wallin Katrineholm 1429
15 Kenneth Andersson NGF 1113
16 Håkan Strömberg Finspångs SFK 963
17 Roger Jansson Smedjebackens SFK 871
18 Pekka Dufva Volvo FK 851
19 Janne Wiklund Atletfiskarna 817
20 Hans Wallin FK Grängesfirren 705
21 Kent Stenberg Mälardalen 685
22 Vesa Panula Smedjebacken 644
23 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 600
24 Rauli Nurmilehto Fagersta 589
25 Ola Haarala Katrineholms SF 417
26 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren ?
27 Jonny Skoglund Nora Gyttorp ?

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Bo Norrström FSFK 9268
2 Jan Svanström Fagersta 4850
3 Bengt Österhom NGF 3999
4 Bernt Johansson Falubygden 3727
5 Ove Engbom Norberg 3124
6 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 2946
7 Åke Dahlberg Fagersta 2852
8 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 2736
9 Lasse Ohlsson Sala 2635
10 Bengt-Ove Pettersson Nora Gyttorp 2611
11 K-E Gustavsson Smedjebacken 2436
12 Ove Bodin Gnesta SFK 2262
13 Bo Andersson Östgöta SFK 2242
14 K-A Berglund EAF 2065
15 Tore Eriksson Tunabygden 2037
16 Pentti Harmaala NGF 2012
17 Lars Collin Borlänge 1494
18 Åke Bolander Fagersta 1493
19 Kent Liljeberg Fagersta 1411
20 Fredrik Malm Forserums SFK 1283
21 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 1251
22 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 1076
23 Olavi Ahonen   803
24 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 781
25 Esbjörn Jansson Vikmanshyttan SFK 656
26 Lars-Erik Andersson   587
27 Kurt Granath Smedjebacken 507
28 Olle Pettersson Enköping 372
29 JÅ Lindberg   355
30 Björn Belfrage Volvo FK 288
31 Lars Rinaldo Katrineholm 256
32 Sven-Erik Steiner Finspång SFK 220
33 Börje Andersson MTF ?

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linda-Maria Lundin   2278 

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Birgitta Gustavsson Jokers 1591
2 Helena Halsinaho Katrineholm SFK 822
3 Monica Andersson Grängesfirren 775
4 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 644
5 Sylvia Kärrman   533
6 Inger Jansson   84

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 1126 
2 Wivan Lindberg   442
3 Viveka Jernberg   181
4 Ingela Sjö   110
5 Kerstin Berglund   ?