DM Serie 2 Leran 2018-01-28

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Mikael Engvall NGF 6971
2 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 6841
3 Anders Axelsson Ovansiljans SFK 6781
4 Torbjörn Toresson FK Skinnkroken 6219
5 Jan Rönnbäck Falubygdens SFK 6185
6 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 5966
7 Stefan Spännar Ovansiljan 5477
8 Janne Frisk Grängesfirren 5443
9 Stefan Gren Ovansiljans SFK 5295
10 Henrik Persson FK Skinnkroken 5263
11 Björn Hols FK Skinnkroken 5258
12 Börre Omang Falubygden 5173
13 Per Morelius Falun SFK 4340
14 Tomas Ljudén Älvdalens SFK 4257
15 Berndt Berggren Borlänge SFK 4252
16 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 4038
17 Erik Södergårds Borlänge SFK 4035
18 Niklas Rehn Borlänge SFK 3620
19 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 3199
20 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren 3053
21 Lars Jonsson Smedjebacken 2525
22 Stefan Degerman Älvdalens SFK 1228

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 6673
2 PO Liss Falubygden 6534
3 Dan Esbjörs Borlänge SFK 6113
4 Lars Jansson Falubygdens SFK 6044
5 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 5334
6 Jörgen A Falubygdens SFK 5196
7 Ture Fransson Falun 5013
8 Mago Göransson OSFK 4895
9 Lars Gullstrand Lingheds SFK 4756
10 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 4655
11 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 4436
12 Kent Lövgren   4417
13 Jan Björkman Linghed 4170
14 Harald   3884
15 Jonny Fäsa Persson Ovansiljan 3624
16 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 3618
17 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 3362
18 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 3314
19 Anders Bäcklund Lingeds SFK 3312
20 Lars Nykvist Fagersta 3054
21 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 3005
22 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 2913
23 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 2875
24 Göte Sjölin Ovansiljan 2840
25 Rolf Andersson Sveg SFK 2687
26 Mats Öjes Skinnkroken 2551
27 Kent Lundqvist   2512
28 Sven-Erik Johansson Grängesfirren 2300
29 Stig Enström Älvkroken 2208
30 K-E Jonsson Smedjebacken 2100
31 Kent Liljeberg Fagersta 2078
32 Håkan Lindberg Leksandsfirren 1844
33 Göran Halvarsson FK Skinnkroken 1478

Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg Smedjebackens SFK 7367
2 John Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 4414
Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 4103
John Reyier Smedjebacken 3761
Bo Norrström Falubygdens SFK 3364
Finn Gentcherenko PRO 3137
Karl Johan Nilsson Borlänge 3081
Lars Wadlund Leksandsfirren 3000
9 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 2749
10 Lars Collin Borlänge 2643
11 Kurt Granath Smedjebacken 2527
12 Reijo Vuori Falubygdens SFK 2445
13 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 2443
14 Håkan Olsson Virsbo 2364
15 Rainer Funestig Grängesfirren 2198
16 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 2113
17 Jan Svanström Fagersta 1759
18 Ingemar Johansson Bångtjärn Fisk 1294

Yngre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 William Fakt Falubygdens SFK 2421
2 Gunnar Nykvist Falubygdens SFK 2032

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lotta Engvall NGF 7903
2 Linda Maria Lundin Borlänge SFK 4381
3 Eva Mörlin Falubygden 3877
4 Camilla I-Einarsson FK Skinnkroken 3852
5 Susanne Ivansson Skinnkroken 1409
6 Jane Larsson Svegs SFK 1406

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Rosie Thörne Borlänge SFK 4190
2 Anna-Lena Björkman Lingheds SFK 3981
3 Barbro Bergkvist Lingheds SFK 2523
4 Monica Andersson Grängesfirren 2329

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lillemor Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 4524
2 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 1182