Barkennappet 2018

2018-03-18 Reningsverket

Herrseniorer

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Börre Omang Falubygden 4824
2 Johan Reyier Smedjebacken 3124
3 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 2823
4 Per Nilsson Nora Gyttorp 2410
5 Janne Frisk Grängesfirren 2403
6 Stefan Gren Ovansiljans SFK 2291
7 Nicklas Gustavsson Nora Gyttorp 1794
8 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren 1686
9 Jimmy Jansson Norén Grängesfirren 1503
10 Mats Gustafsson Smedjebacken 1284
11 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 851
12 Stefan Björck NGF 705

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jörgen Andersson Falubygdens SFK 6082
2 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 5432
3 Jonny Skoglund Nora Gyttorp 3529
4 Kent Eriksson Silverfiskarna 3410
5 Göran Sääf Fagersta 3246
6 Roland Nyqvist Smedjebacken 2771
7 Nisse Ekbom Nora Gyttorp 2760
8 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 2537
9 Harald   2530
10 Mago Göransson OSFK 2473
11 Bo Olsson Fagersta 2326
12 Håkan Swahn Fagersta 2140
13 Kula Smedjebacken 2051
14 Lars Sääf Fagersta 2012
15 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 1894
16 Kari Salminen Virsbo 1806
17 Kent Lövgren Tunabygden 1694
18 Reijo Vuori Falubygdens SFK 1567
19 Hans Wallin Grängesfirren 1117
20 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 1095
21 Sven-Erik Johansson Grängesberg 1082
22 Erkki Lyly MTF 1022
23 Peter Kromnow VFK 1006
24 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 949
25 Nils Lovén Nora Gyttorp 480
26 Roger Jansson Smedjebackens SFK 146

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Pentti Harmaala NGF 5378
2 John Reyier Smedjebacken 5206
3 S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 5093
4 K-E Gustavsson Smedjebacken 5067
5 Bengt Österholm NGF 4034
6 Bernt Johansson Falubygden 3327
7 Kjell Hellström Borlänge SFK 3222
8 Åke Wiklund Borlänge 2987
9 Håkan Olsson Gränges 2670
10 Rainer Funestig   2147
11 Nils Tunströmmer NGF 1954
12 Hans Kärrman   1815
13 Jan Svanström Fagersta 1780
14 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 1585
15 John Arvidsson Falun 1584
16 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 1557
17 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 1384
18 Rauli Nurmilehto Norberg 1383
19 Anders Björck NGF 1232
20 Kent Löfgren Silverfiskarna 1052
21 Yngve Gustafsson Grängesfirren 1007
22 Erkki Minkkinen Fagersta 1002
23 Leif Karlsson NGF 814
24 Åke Bolander Södertälje 737
25 Olavi Ahonen   719
26 Finn Gentcherenko PRO 619
27 Lars Collin Borlänge 431
28 Esbjörn Jansson Vikmanshyttan SFK 130

Äldre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Ludwig Hedberg NGF 1881

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Linda-Maria Lundin Borlänge SFK 2495
2 Eva Mörlin Falubygden 296

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Inger Ekbom NGF 2268
2 Monica Andersson Grängesfirren 1131

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lillemor Arvidsson Borlänge 3842
2 Elsie Löfgren Silverfiskarna 2053
3 Sylvia K   1304
4 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 670
5 Inger Åkerman Grängesfirren 422
6 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge SFK 300