DM Serie 1 Leran 2019-01-19

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Anders Axelsson OSFK 5670
2 Jesper Dyberg NGF 5507
3 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 5361
4 Per Nilsson NGF 5027
5 Henrik Persson FK Skinnkroken 4983
6 Christoffer Holmquist NGF 4825
7 Stefan Gren Ovansiljan SFK 4590
8 Börre Omang FSFN 4540
9 Björn Hols FK Skinnkroken 4102
10 Daniel Göransson NGF 4075
11 Tobbe Toresson FK Skinnkroken 3945
12 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren 3775
13 Anders Nilsson Falubygdens SFK 3695
14 Mikael Engvall NGF 3521
15 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsffirren 2970
16 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 2873
17 Erik Södergårds Borlänge SFK 2800
18 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 2636
19 Magnus Andersson Sturefiskarna 2546
20 Janne Frisk Grängesfirren 2486
21 Stefan Spännar OSFK 1079

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Kent Liljeberg Fagersta 6117
2 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 5006
3 Ture Fransson Falun 4552
4 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 4488
5 Mikael Nyman NGF 4047
6 Roland Nyqvist   3926
7 Mats Öjes Skinnkroken 3596
8 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 3501
9 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 3491
10 Erkki Lyly   3386
11 PO Liss Falubygden 3323
12 Jörgen Andersson Falubygdens SFK 3279
13 Antero Räisänen Mälarfalens TF 2767
14 Mago Göransson OSFK 2634
15 Kent Lövgren Tunabygden 2573
16 Håkan Jansson NGF 2570
17 Göran Halvarsson Skinnkroken 2501
18 Benny Bark Borlänge SFK 2266
19 Krister Bergman Smedjebacken 2261
20 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 2202
21 Jan Magnusson Nora 2161
22 Stig Enström Älvkroken 2123
23 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 1998
24 Lars Sääf Fagersta 1962
25 Jan Björkman Falubygden 1955
26 K-E Jonsson Smedjebackens SFK 1936
27 Hans Bjurström Borlänge 1782
28 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 1753
29 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 1737
30 Rolf Andersson Ovansiljan SFK 1550
31 Göte Sjölin   1493
32 Ulf Jacksson Falubygdens SFK 1425
33 Jonny Fäsa Persson Ovansiljan 1322
34 Kent Stenberg Mälardalen 978
35 Anders Homman Leksandsfirren 797

Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lars Gullstrand Falubygdens SFK 5595
2 Karl-Johan Nilsson Borlänge 5079
S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 3677
Bo Norrström FSFK 3638
Finn Gentcherenko PRO 3545
Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 3404
Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 3168
John Arvidsson BSFK 2845
9 Jonny Skoglund Nora-Gyttorp 2830
10 Leif Wallin Vikmanshyttan SFK 2783
11 Kjell Kenger   2398
12 Bengt Österholm NGF 2166
13 Rolf Nordqvist NGF 2139
14 Reijo Vuori Falubygdens SFK 2093
15 Jan Svanström Fagersta 2068
16 Ole Omang   2017
17 Lars Wadlund Leksandsfirren 1951
18 Erkki Minkkinen Fagersta 1762
19 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 1628
20 Pentti Mäkelä MTF 1516
21 Kjell Hellström Borlänge 703
22 Pentti Harmaala NGF 651

Äldre Herrjunior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Erik Bjurström BSFK 3175

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Lotta Engvall NGF 3600
2 Linda Lundin   3052
3 Susanne Ivansson FK Skinnkroken 1643
4 Camilla I-Einarsson FK Skinnkroken 1605
5 Jessica Wilhelmsson FK Skinnkroken 1453

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Monica Andersson Grängesfirren 2665
2 Anna-Lena Björkman Falubygden 2620
3 Eva Mörlin FSFK 2500
4 Barbro Bergkvist Borlänge SFK 1927
5 Ingela S Fagersta 1503
6 Rosie Thörne Borlänge SFK 1444
7 Katarina Rydh MDTF 292

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Aulikki Minkkinen Fagersta 1632
2 Lillemor Arvidsson Borlänge SFK 1483
3 Marianne Sjödin FAFK 1316
4 Ellen Jonsson Borlänge 1139
5 Britta Ivansson   591