Barken 2022-01-02

Barken Reningsverket

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Jesper Dyberg NGF 12291
2 Lotta Engvall NGF 8755
3 Magnus Andersson Sturefiskarna 8736
4 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 7298
5 Erik Södergårds Woxnadalens SFK 6521
6 Jonny Hellberg Smedjebackens SFK 6460
7 Mika Mustonen Virsbo 5383
8 Börre Omang Tunabygden 5367
9 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 5296
10 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren 5167
11 Thomas Larsson Nora-Gyttorp 4539
12 Sami Kehusmaa Fagersta AFK 4024
13 Peter Danielsson Borlänge SFK 3563
14 Jimmi Bornström MTF 3281
15 Tommy Keijser Västerås FK 2739
16 Chris Marlowe SFK Stjärnan 2652
17 Norbert Holmberg MTF 678

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 10397
2 Uffe   7997
3 Mikael Engvall NGF 7951
4 Börje Grängesfirren 7231
5 Micke Rehnberg Nora-Gyttorp 7218
6 Janne Frisk Grängesfirren 6821
7 Kula Smedjebackens SFK 6729
8 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 6333
9 Kent Stenberg Mälardalen 5943
10 Per Nilsson Nora-Gyttorp 5611
11 Leif Eriksson Nora-Gyttorp 5186
12 Ove Rosén Nora-Gyttorp 4957
13 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 4756
14 P-O Eriksson Nora-Gyttorp 4535
15 Tommy Larsson   4502
16 Håkan Swahn Fagersta 4462
17 Lars Sääf Fagersta 4115
18 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 3896
19 Nils Lovén Nora-Gyttorp 3855
20 Jan Magnusson NGF 3192
21 Göran Fors NGF 2779
22 Mats Carlsson NGF 2746
23 Hannu Södersved   2258
24 Kent Gustavsson Virsbo 2050
25 Ola Roos Fagersta AFK 2024
26 Mats Olsson Karlskoga AFK 1956
27 Benga Gräsberg Nora-Gyttorp 1829
28 Tommy Johansen MTF 1608
29 Kari Salminen Virsbo 1523


Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg Smedjebackens SFK 9747
2 Kurt-Arne Larsson Nora-Gyttorp 7686
Sören Eriksson Fagersta 7077
Kurt Granath   6065
Håkan Jansson NGF 5860
Kent Liljeberg Fagersta 5313
Erkki Lyly MTF 5065
Kjell Kenger   4210
9 Harald   4104
10 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 4045
11 Lars Nykvist Fagersta 3957
12 Bengt Österholm NGF 3712
13 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 3702
14 Pentti Harmaala NGF 3633
15 Jonny Skoglund Nora-Gyttorp 3456
16 Bo Norrström Borlänge SFK 3430
17 Håkan Olsson Virsbo 2803
18 Leif Wallin Vikmanshyttans SFK 2540
19 K-J Nilsson Torsåker 2340
20 Reijo Vuori Tunabygdens SFK 2297
21 Anders Björck NGF 1530
22 Esbjörn Jansson Vikmanshyttans SFK 521

Äldre Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Leo Engström NGF 2286
2 Wiktor Danielsson Borlänge SFK 1907

Damsenior

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Anneli Nilsson Nora-Gyttorp 2583
2 Emma Marlowe SFK Stjärnan 1883

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Kristina Larsson Nora-Gyttorp 3168
2 Eva Mörlin Tunabygden 2415
3 Magdalena Filipsson Mälardalens TF 1658
4 Katarina Ryd Mälardalen 1324
5 Barbro Andersson Mälardalens TF 361

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb/Ort Vikt
1 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 2792
2 Inger Åkerman   1435