DM-Serie 2 Huvud DM lag + individuell 2022-02-20

Smedjebacken Barken

 

Individuell

Yngre Herrjuniorer

# Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Albin Pettersson Grängesfirren 985


Damseniorer

# Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Linda-Maria Lundin Borlänge SFK 8857
2 Susanne Ivansson FK Skinnkroken 2909

Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Rosie Thörne Borlänge SFK 8601
2 Eva Mörlin Grängesfirren 7095
3 Anna-Lena Björkman Borlänge 5917
4 Yvonne Wallin Grängesfirren 3696
5 Monica Andersson Grängesfirren 2805
6 Barbro Bergkvist Falubygdens SFK 2695

Äldre Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Ellen Jonsson Grängesfirren 4090


Herrseniorer

# Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Per Gref Falubygdens SFK 14605
2 Stefan Gren Ovansiljans SFK 10999
3 Berndt Berggren Borlänge SFK 10963
4 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 10793
5 Erik Södergårds Borlänge SFK 10506
6 Börre Omang Grängesfirren 10470
7 Jonny Hellberg Smedjebackens SFK 8891
8 Henrik Persson FK Skinnkroken 8010
9 Anders Nilsson Falubygdens SFK 7711
10 Daniel Åslund FK Skinnkroken 7350
11 Tomas Ljuden Älvdalens SFK 6880
12 Anders Axelsson OSFK 6718
13 Christoffer Carlsson Grängesfirren 5262
14 Jimmy Noren   4935
15 Mikael Malm Älvdalens SFK 4876
16 Putte Ollars Ovansiljan SFK 4580
17 Stefan Degerman Älvdalens SFK 4440
18 Tommy Wadlund Leksandsfirren 4180
19 Mikael Danielsson Ovansiljan 4163
20 Claes Mattsson Ovansiljan 4105
21 Mattias Berg Grängesfirren 3974
22 Stefan Spännar OSFK 1807

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Jan Björkman Borlänge 15871
2 Ulf Hedlund Smedjebacken 12569
3 Torbjörn Toresson FK Skinnkroken 12436
4 Jörgen Andersson Borlänge SFK 11679
5 P-O Liss Falubygden 11191
6 Mago Göransson OSFK 8756
7 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 8607
8 Ulf Jacksson Borlänge SFK 7749
9 Christer Allerhed Ovansiljan 7706
10 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 7461
11 Per Göransson Ovansiljan SFK 7285
12 Janne Frisk Grängesfirren 7185
13 Kenneth Lilja Ovansiljan 7067
14 K-E Jonsson Smedjebacken 6810
15 Benny Bark Borlänge SFK 6294
16 Göran Halvarsson FK Skinnkroken 6271
17 Tommy Andersson Ovansiljan 6258
18 Jonny Persson Ovansiljan 6105
19 Lars Jansson Falubygdens SFK 5929
20 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 5921
21 Håkan Lindberg Leksandsfirren 5419
22 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 5063
23 S-E Johansson Grängesfirren 4965
24 Thomas Jansson   4895
25 Peter Nilsson Grängesfirren 4710
26 Lars Johansson Grängesfirren 3939
27 Hans Wallin Grängesfirren 3525

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 9524
2 Lars Gullstrand Borlänge SFK 8808
3 Ture Fransson Borlänge 8492
4 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 7606
5 Bo Norrström Borlänge SFK 6489
6 Kjell Hellström Grängesfirren 6363
7 Kurt Granath   6261
8 Stig Enström Älvkroken 5814
9 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 4854
10 Mats Öjes Skinnkroken 4377
11 Rainer Funestig Grängesfirren 4336
12 Bertil Larsson Ovansiljan 3998
13 Håkan Lind Ovansiljan 3642
14 Roger Jansson Smedjebackens SFK 3451
15 Reijo Vuori Tunabygdens SFK 3421

Lag

Damveteraner

# Namn Klubb Vikt
1

Barbro Bergkvist

Anna-Lena Björkman

Rosie Thörne

Borlänge SFK 17213
2

Yvonne Wallin

Monica Andersson

Eva Mörlin

Grängesfirren 13596

Äldre Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb Vikt
1

Lars Nordström

Rainer Funestig

Rolf Åkerman

Grängesfirren 16796

Herrveteraner

# Namn Klubb Vikt
1

Lars Gullstrand

Ulf Jacksson

Jan Björkman

Borlänge SFK 32428
2

Ulf Hedlund

Sten-Olof Holmberg

Karl-Olov Wikström

Smedjebackens SFK 30700
3

Jörgen Andersson

Dan Ersbjörs

Ture Fransson

Borlänge 27632
4

Christer Allerhed

Mago Göransson

Per Göransson

Ovansiljans SFK 23747
5

Börje Andersson

Thomas Jansson

Håkan Grufman

Grängesfirren 15879
6

Mats Öjes

Stig Enström

Göran Halvarsson

  12522

Herrseniorer

# Namn Klubb Vikt
1

Berndt Berggren

Jonas Gustafsson

Erik Södergårds

Borlänge SFK 32262
2

Per Gref

Anders Nilsson

Lars Jansson

Falubygdebs SFK 28245
3

Henrik Persson

Daniel Åslund

Tobbe Toresson

FK Skinnkroken 27796
4

Kenneth Lilja

Stefan Gren

Anders Axelsson

Ovansiljans SFK 24784
5

Christoffer Carlsson

Mattias Berg

Börre Omang

Grängesfirren 19706
6

Tomas Ljudén

Mikael Malm

Stefan Degerman

Älvdalens SFK 16196
7

Stefan Spännar

Claes Mattsson

Micke Danielsson

OSFK 10075