Barkennappet 2022

2022-03-12

Damveteran

# Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Carina Widerberg Täby PF 8761
2 Monica Andersson Grängesfirren 6287
3 Eva Mörlin Tunabygden 5718
4 Annika Skoog Gimo FFF 4954
5 Katarina Ryd Mälardalen 1041

Äldre Damveteran

# Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta 2520

Herrsenior

# Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 12535
2 Berndt Berggren Borlänge SFK 9533
3 Kent Hager Täby PF 9370
4 Thomas Larsson Nora-Gyttorp 8683
5 Patrik Asp Karlskoga AFK 7641
6 Timo Hakulinen Gimo FFF 7635
7 Christoffer Holmqvist NGF 7548
8 Jonas Gustafsson Borlänge SFK 7257
9 Börre Omang Tunabygden 6901
10 Chris Marlowe Stjärnan SFK 6634
11 Daniel Göransson NGF 6610
12 Robert Pettersson Guldkroken 6558
13 Henrik Jansson   6311
14 Christer Embretsen Karlskoga SFK 6092
15 Risto Monthan Norrtälje Sportfiskare 5706
16 Jonny Hellberg Smedjebacken 5277
17 Carl Henrik Hedqvist   4869
18 Anders Paschen Gimo FFF 4656
19 Mattias Berg   4654
20 Tommy Keijser Stjärnan FC 2768
21 Peter Eriksson Torshälla SFK 2137
22 Tomas Uzusienis NGF 1828
23 Norpan MTF 611

Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb Vikt
1 Karl-Olof Wikström Smedjebacken 18169
2 Ulf Hedlund   11835
3 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 10778
4 Uffe Holmgren Kvicksund 10596
5 Jörgen A Borlänge SFK 9454
6 Kenneth Hansson NGF 8776
7 Janne Funestig Grängesfirren 8337
8 Björn Widerberg Täby PF 8320
9 Kula Smedjebacken 7766
10 Börje Andersson Grängesfirren 6921
11 Thomas Jansson Grängesfirren 6891
12 Kent Stenberg Mälardalen 6540
13 Bo Olsson Fagersta 5941
14 Lars Sääf Fagersta 5629
15 Ove Rosén NGF 4913
16 Håkan Grufman Grängesfirren 4771
17 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 4620
18 Mats Olsson Karlskoga AFK 4100
19 Janne Frisk Grängesfirren 3987
20 Micke Rehnberg Nora-Gyttorp 3379
21 Tommy Larsson   3115
22 Tommy Johansen MTF 2747
23 Tommy Elgh Gimo FFF 2642


Äldre Herrveteran

# Namn Klubb Vikt
1 S-O Holmberg Smedjebacken 7350
2 Erkki Lyly MTF 7234
3 Håkan Jansson NGF 6942
4 Lars Nordström Grängesfirren 5128
5 Rolf Åkerman Grängesfirren 4503
6 K-J Nilsson Borlänge 4462
7 Finn Gentcherenko Borlänge 3797
8 Bengt Österholm   3499
9 Kurt G Grängesfirren 3299
10 Reijo Vuori Tunabygdens SFK 3175
11 Lars Nykvist Fagersta 3061
12 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 2793
13 Esbjörn Jansson   2044
14 Leif Wallin VSFK 1682